RS/IA
A.net/IA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Western Dubuque High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Epworth, Iowa
you RUN the place
Po Box 379, Epworth, Iowa, 52045, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Dakota Tell
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
0
)
View
News (
7
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2009 / 2010 - (2 articles)
2010 / 2011 - (2 articles)
2011 / 2012 - (1 articles)
2012 / 2013 - (2 articles)
All News
Search
2010 Results - Iowa IHSAA Indoor State Championships
Published by
Winners
Mar 27th 2010, 11:37pm
Comments
Iowa IHSAA Indoor State Championships
- Mar 23, 2010
Cedar Falls, IA, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
Abraham Lincoln
Adel-Desoto-Minburn
Albia
Algona
Ames
Ankeny
Apl. Parkersburg
Assumption
BCLUW
Beckman
Bellevue Community
Belmond Klemme
Bishop Garrigan
Boone
Burlington
Cal-Dows
Cascade High
Cedar Falls
Central Lee
Central Springs
Chariton
Clarion-Goldfield
Clarksville
Clear Lake
Columbus Catholic
Columbus Community
CR Prairie
Dallas Center-Grimes Com
Danville
Davenport Central
Davenport North
Davenport West
Decorah Senior
Denver
Des Moines Christian
Des Moines Hoover
Dike-New Hartford
Dunkerton Community
Earlham Community
East Marshall
East Waterloo
Estherville Lincoln Central
Fairfield
Forest City
Fort Dodge Senior
Fort Madison
Garner-Hayfield
Gilbert
Gladbrook Reinbeck
Grinnell
Grundy Center
Highland Community
Hudson
Iowa City High
Iowa City West
Iowa Falls
Iowa Valley Community
Janesville
Jesup
Johnston
Keokuk
Logan-Magnolia Community
Maquoketa Valley
Marshalltown
Martensdale-St. Marys
Mason City
Mediapolis
Melcher-Dallas
Monticello Senior
Mt Pleasant
Mt Vernon (B)
Newman Catholic
North Butler
North Cedar
North Iowa
North Linn Community
North Mahaska
Northeast
Northern University
Northwood-Kensett
Ogden Community
Okoboji Community
Oskaloosa
Panorama Comm
Pella
Perry
Postville Community
Regina
riceville
Sioux City East
Sioux City West
South Hamilton Com
South Tama County
Southeast Polk
Starmont
Storm Lake
Sumner-Fredericksburg
Theodore Roosevelt
Thomas Jefferson
Tipton
Tri-County
Tripoli
Twin Cedars
Union
Urbandale
Valley
Ventura
Vinton-Shellsburg
Wahlert
Wapsie Valley
Washington
Waterloo West
Waukee
Waukon Senior
Waverly-Shell Rock
Webster City
West Central-Stuart
West Fork
West Marshall
Western Dubuque
Williamsburg
Wilton
Winfield-Mt Union
Woodward-Granger
Women:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
3k
|
60h
|
4x100m
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Shot
|
HJ
|
LJ
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Gehrke, Jessica
Iowa City West
07.86
nwi
1
2
Hawkins, Erin
Theodore Rooseve
08.00
nwi
1
3
Gochenour, Alex
Logan-Magnolia C
08.05
nwi
1
4
Cronbaugh, McKennan
Iowa City West
08.07
nwi
1
5
Pruismann, Mikaela
Webster City
08.14
nwi
1
6
Butler, Jasimine
Davenport Centra
08.15
nwi
1
7
Blum, Katie
Storm Lake
08.17
nwi
2
8
Penning, Janie
North Iowa
08.20
nwi
2
9
Cherry, Becca
Waverly-Shell Ro
08.20
nwi
1
10
Lindsey, JaQuoia
Davenport Centra
08.21
nwi
2
11
Spencer, Jadyn
Waterloo West
08.27
nwi
2
12
Downs, Ashlee
Valley
08.28
nwi
2
13
Redd, Christina
Valley
08.36
nwi
2
14
Twohig, Rae
Sioux City West
08.36
nwi
2
15
Ricciuti, Remi
Assumption
08.37
nwi
2
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Gehrke, Jessica
Iowa City West
07.90
nwi
24
2
Hawkins, Erin
Theodore Rooseve
08.00
nwi
21
3
Dougherty, Ellen
Sioux City East
08.08
nwi
24
4
Gochenour, Alex
Logan-Magnolia C
08.13
nwi
24
5
Butler, Jasimine
Davenport Centra
08.14
nwi
23
6
Cronbaugh, McKennan
Iowa City West
08.14
nwi
24
7
Pruismann, Mikaela
Webster City
08.18
nwi
23
8
Cherry, Becca
Waverly-Shell Ro
08.22
nwi
18
9
Besch, Mary Jo
Storm Lake
08.23
nwi
15
10
Downs, Ashlee
Valley
08.24
nwi
22
11
Lindsey, JaQuoia
Davenport Centra
08.25
nwi
22
12
Ricciuti, Remi
Assumption
08.29
nwi
22
13
Penning, Janie
North Iowa
08.31
nwi
23
14
Spencer, Jadyn
Waterloo West
08.31
nwi
23
15
Redd, Christina
Valley
08.35
nwi
24
16
Twohig, Rae
Sioux City West
08.36
nwi
24
17
Roderick, Jenna
Grinnell
08.37
nwi
24
18
Borchardt, Ida
Waukee
08.37
nwi
13
19
Pickford, Bonnie
Fort Madison
08.38
nwi
22
20
Smith, Tavia
East Waterloo
08.39
nwi
1
21
Smartt, E'Llonn
Southeast Polk
08.39
nwi
23
22
Simon, Cheyanne
Sioux City West
08.39
nwi
21
23
Wright, Lacey
Abraham Lincoln
08.40
nwi
21
24
Faber, Rea
Clear Lake
08.40
nwi
22
25
Veldhuizen, Kena
Oskaloosa
08.45
nwi
12
26
Floyd, LaCrechia
Des Moines Hoove
08.45
nwi
20
27
Larson, Keri
Wahlert
08.46
nwi
17
28
Bardole, Maddie
Woodward-Granger
08.47
nwi
20
29
Otdoerfer, Maddy
Starmont
08.48
nwi
9
30
Strom, Lexi
Sioux City East
08.48
nwi
20
31
Baker-Bruce, Shakair
East Waterloo
08.50
nwi
24
32
Kuddes, Nicole
Iowa City High
08.51
nwi
17
33
Kuehl, Miranda
Woodward-Granger
08.51
nwi
21
34
Minick, LeaAnndra
Johnston
08.52
nwi
8
35
Miles, Nikki
Waterloo West
08.53
nwi
23
36
Crew, Claire
Iowa City High
08.53
nwi
17
37
Schubert, Libbey
Fairfield
08.53
nwi
23
38
Jones, Alisha
Davenport North
08.54
nwi
7
39
Hansen, Rachael
Iowa Falls
08.54
nwi
11
40
Hull, Brianna
Fort Madison
08.54
nwi
20
41
Soppe, Erica
Jesup
08.54
nwi
7
41
Jones, Kaylee
Monticello Senio
08.54
nwi
13
43
Wolthoff, Kayla
riceville
08.55
nwi
23
44
Bingham, Cathlin
Ankeny
08.56
nwi
10
45
Tibben, Madi
Gilbert
08.57
nwi
19
46
White, Tristin
Burlington
08.59
nwi
16
47
Schneider, Kayla
Highland Communi
08.60
nwi
14
48
Hasken, Danielle
Wahlert
08.61
nwi
18
49
Hoffman, Samantha
Panorama Comm
08.61
nwi
22
50
Hemphill, Ashley
Ankeny
08.62
nwi
12
51
Peters, Lynzy
Central Springs
08.62
nwi
19
52
Canoy, Allie
Decorah Senior
08.64
nwi
15
53
Gerot, Brittany
Highland Communi
08.67
nwi
15
54
Murray, Tayler
Johnston
08.68
nwi
5
55
Slaymaker, Kali
Williamsburg
08.69
nwi
17
56
Lewis, Reanna
Des Moines Hoove
08.70
nwi
12
57
Kingery, Cassie
Winfield-Mt Unio
08.70
nwi
5
58
Olson, Hayle
CR Prairie
08.71
nwi
14
59
Blank, Jordan
Garner-Hayfield
08.71
nwi
10
59
Marker, Maggie
Clarion-Goldfiel
08.71
nwi
19
61
Decrane, Casey
Davenport West
08.71
nwi
18
62
Camensich, Bailey
Boone
08.71
nwi
14
63
Sharp, Alli
BCLUW
08.72
nwi
4
64
ott, caylee
Denver
08.72
nwi
21
65
Ruiz, Monica
Hudson
08.72
nwi
17
66
Stow, Ashley
Cedar Falls
08.75
nwi
14
67
Manecke, Lauren
Pella
08.76
nwi
11
67
Bohr, Maddie
Washington
08.76
nwi
8
69
Zimmerman, Meredith
Urbandale
08.77
nwi
10
70
Spear, Mallory
Gilbert
08.78
nwi
19
71
Bahtic, Dzenita
Urbandale
08.78
nwi
12
72
Feller, Hanna
Earlham Communit
08.78
nwi
11
73
Martin, Brittni
Oskaloosa
08.78
nwi
12
74
Thompson, Katie
Apl. Parkersburg
08.80
nwi
16
75
Parker, Lynnely
Central Lee
08.81
nwi
20
76
Newsome, Fatima
Fort Dodge Senio
08.82
nwi
19
77
Watson, Erika
Southeast Polk
08.82
nwi
15
78
Payne, Lindsey
Waukee
08.82
nwi
15
78
Kitzmann, Hailey
Davenport West
08.82
nwi
18
80
Speltz, Alison
CR Prairie
08.85
nwi
18
81
lanning, cayce
Denver
08.85
nwi
20
81
Helmle, Tessa
Cascade High
08.85
nwi
9
83
Duchman, Allison
Cedar Falls
08.87
nwi
11
84
Tappe, Megan
Decorah Senior
08.89
nwi
9
85
Woodvine, Morgan
Panorama Comm
08.89
nwi
14
86
Pick, Felicia
Abraham Lincoln
08.91
nwi
13
87
Ramler, Katie
Western Dubuque
08.91
nwi
16
88
Keller, Traci
Central Lee
08.91
nwi
13
89
Strajack, Abbey
Assumption
08.93
nwi
9
90
Sisco, Kelli
Mediapolis
08.95
nwi
16
91
Button, Kylee
BCLUW
08.95
nwi
4
92
Schneider, Meagan
Northern Univers
08.95
nwi
22
93
Harrell, Taylor
Theodore Rooseve
08.96
nwi
18
94
Rohrer, MaCoy
Clarion-Goldfiel
08.96
nwi
3
95
Krantz, Chelsy
Fort Dodge Senio
08.96
nwi
19
96
Bjorklund, Mary
Northwood-Kenset
08.97
nwi
8
97
Krull, Stacey
Waverly-Shell Ro
08.99
nwi
14
97
Milder, Krista
West Marshall
08.99
nwi
13
99
Curran, Katie
Albia
08.99
nwi
21
100
Ross, Megan
Ogden Community
09.01
nwi
6
101
Yezek, Taylor
Central Springs
09.01
nwi
12
102
Mendez, Solena
Boone
09.02
nwi
10
103
Russell, Alexis
Dunkerton Commun
09.02
nwi
13
104
Boomgarden, Nikki
North Butler
09.04
nwi
20
105
Carter, Avril
Iowa Falls
09.05
nwi
5
105
Lacey, Jenna
North Mahaska
09.05
nwi
6
107
Klahsen, Kayla
Hudson
09.05
nwi
13
108
Schonoff, Kelsey
Cascade High
09.06
nwi
6
109
Puls, Nicole
Grinnell
09.06
nwi
15
110
Allen, Kaitlyn
Belmond Klemme
09.06
nwi
17
111
Schumacher, Samira
North Linn Commu
09.07
nwi
3
112
Hoyle, Shannon
South Hamilton C
09.09
nwi
18
113
Keitzer, Taylor
Mediapolis
09.10
nwi
15
114
Neff, Justice
Burlington
09.10
nwi
14
115
Wetjen, Katherine
Williamsburg
09.11
nwi
11
116
Theisen, Taylor
Beckman
09.12
nwi
11
117
Packer, Carrie
Ames
09.13
nwi
4
118
Zubrod, Alivia
Dike-New Hartfor
09.13
nwi
2
119
Sliva, Nicole
Ames
09.15
nwi
2
120
Hale, Kim
Ventura
09.16
nwi
8
121
Reichman, Lauren
Keokuk
09.19
nwi
19
122
Beers, Emily
North Cedar
09.20
nwi
17
123
Mills, Meghan
Janesville
09.20
nwi
2
124
Ackerman, Raymi
Grundy Center
09.22
nwi
7
125
Green, Kate
riceville
09.22
nwi
12
126
Sanchez, Brittani
Mason City
09.23
nwi
10
127
Heesch, Amanda
Forest City
09.23
nwi
17
127
Letts, Falisha
North Linn Commu
09.23
nwi
2
129
Henderson, Katie
Vinton-Shellsbur
09.25
nwi
6
130
Younker, Kaitlin
Mason City
09.28
nwi
9
131
Storm, Shelby
Earlham Communit
09.30
nwi
4
132
Beidler, Kelsey
Perry
09.34
nwi
7
133
Rooney, Olivia
West Fork
09.35
nwi
8
134
Anderson, Kristin
Storm Lake
09.35
nwi
8
135
Oswald, Faith
Thomas Jefferson
09.35
nwi
1
136
Hoppenworth, Sara
Tripoli
09.36
nwi
16
137
Smith, Lexie
Martensdale-St.
09.37
nwi
6
138
Gardner, Liz
Albia
09.38
nwi
9
139
Meyers, Alyse
Bishop Garrigan
09.41
nwi
9
140
Terrill, Kaylea
Apl. Parkersburg
09.41
nwi
10
141
Adams, Meredith
Perry
09.41
nwi
6
142
Craun, Riley
South Tama Count
09.47
nwi
19
143
Johnson, Hailey
Webster City
09.47
nwi
16
144
Long, Karly
East Marshall
09.49
nwi
4
144
Blocker, Brooke
Janesville
09.49
nwi
5
146
Riffey, Claire
Vinton-Shellsbur
09.50
nwi
5
147
Sahm, Jaclyn
Western Dubuque
09.54
nwi
15
148
Barker, Katrina
Dunkerton Commun
09.54
nwi
5
149
Gibbs, Olivia
Beckman
09.56
nwi
8
150
Mitchell, Mac
North Mahaska
09.56
nwi
3
151
Swenson, Halley
West Fork
09.57
nwi
5
152
Steinke, Laura
Tri-County
09.58
nwi
6
153
Tenold, Briar
Northwood-Kenset
09.59
nwi
1
154
Perrigo, Sarah
West Central-Stu
09.60
nwi
3
155
Shields, Ashley
Fairfield
09.65
nwi
5
156
Rucker, Beth
Martensdale-St.
09.68
nwi
2
157
Henely, Lizzy
Garner-Hayfield
09.71
nwi
8
158
Walton, Abbie
Gladbrook Reinbe
09.74
nwi
10
159
McMeekin, Jennifer
East Marshall
09.76
nwi
6
160
warch, Heather
Tri-County
09.78
nwi
4
161
Erickson, Natalie
Cal-Dows
09.79
nwi
7
162
Higgins, Amanda
Forest City
09.81
nwi
13
163
Penning, Candra
South Hamilton C
09.84
nwi
3
164
Flamme, Taylor
Gladbrook Reinbe
09.86
nwi
10
165
Diltz, Brittany
North Cedar
09.94
nwi
18
166
O'Connor, McKenzie
Dike-New Hartfor
10.13
nwi
3
167
Hansel, Lyndsey
Starmont
10.17
nwi
2
168
Johnson, Bre
Jesup
10.22
nwi
3
169
Johnson, Melissa
Clarksville
10.24
nwi
1
170
Nation, Hannah
Ogden Community
10.25
nwi
4
171
Kroeger, Michelle
South Tama Count
10.36
nwi
3
172
Penningroth, Jenny
Tipton
10.56
nwi
16
173
Chambers, Lauran
Columbus Catholi
10.66
nwi
1
174
Dirksen, Katie
Cal-Dows
10.99
nwi
7
175
Bishop, Tiffany
Keokuk
11.16
nwi
16
176
Leavell, Chantelle
West Central-Stu
12.27
nwi
2
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Willms, Hannah
Dike-New Hartfor
25.92
nwi
24
2
Gochenour, Alex
Logan-Magnolia C
26.16
nwi
24
3
Peth, Rachel
Waverly-Shell Ro
26.61
nwi
23
4
Pruismann, Mikaela
Webster City
27.02
nwi
24
5
Hoehns, Lindsay
Twin Cedars
27.10
nwi
23
6
Nichols, Jessica
Perry
27.29
nwi
24
7
Blum, Katie
Storm Lake
27.34
nwi
20
8
Demuth, Brandi
Okoboji Communit
27.49
nwi
24
9
Jones, Alisha
Davenport North
27.67
nwi
18
10
Ricciuti, Jordan
Assumption
27.77
nwi
22
11
Twohig, Rae
Sioux City West
27.80
nwi
24
12
Schubert, Libbey
Fairfield
27.80
nwi
20
13
Harrill, Rachele
Thomas Jefferson
27.84
nwi
17
14
Martin, Dena
Fort Madison
27.85
nwi
23
15
Gibbs, Hannah
Beckman
27.93
nwi
20
16
Evers, Marisa
Hudson
27.95
nwi
19
17
Salow, Sam
Maquoketa Valley
27.96
nwi
22
17
Kuddes, Nicole
Iowa City High
27.96
nwi
19
19
Wright, Lacey
Abraham Lincoln
27.98
nwi
22
20
Mikulizc, Reyna
Sioux City East
28.02
nwi
23
21
Krausman, Meghan
Grundy Center
28.03
nwi
23
22
Stewart, Brittany
Highland Communi
28.03
nwi
23
23
Otdoerfer, Maddy
Starmont
28.09
nwi
21
24
Fisher, Nicole
BCLUW
28.14
nwi
22
25
Fiscus, Megan
Gilbert
28.27
nwi
24
26
Chandler, Heaven
Columbus Communi
28.35
nwi
19
27
Veldhuizen, Kena
Oskaloosa
28.38
nwi
16
28
Gibbs, Allison
Cascade High
28.44
nwi
13
29
Smith, India
Davenport North
28.46
nwi
18
30
Ferguson, Allie
North Mahaska
28.48
nwi
14
31
Stouffer, Hannah
Urbandale
28.48
nwi
13
32
Voy, Sam
Iowa Valley Comm
28.50
nwi
20
33
Kirchner, Emily
Estherville Linc
28.55
nwi
22
34
Smartt, E'Llonn
Southeast Polk
28.57
nwi
23
35
Peterson, Kari
Webster City
28.59
nwi
24
36
Greer, Essoria
East Waterloo
28.67
nwi
16
37
Cason, Tajya
Des Moines Hoove
28.73
nwi
21
38
Willich, Abby
Davenport West
28.76
nwi
6
39
Wolthoff, Kayla
riceville
28.79
nwi
21
40
Lipp, Brittney
Valley
28.81
nwi
15
41
Lowry, Eliana
South Hamilton C
28.90
nwi
7
42
Beyer, Shelby
Vinton-Shellsbur
28.90
nwi
18
43
Whitaker, Daianera
Cedar Falls
28.94
nwi
14
44
Hoffman, Samantha
Panorama Comm
28.97
nwi
21
45
Simon, Cheyanne
Sioux City West
28.98
nwi
22
46
Webb, Taylor
Central Springs
28.98
nwi
11
47
Weber, Gabby
Iowa City West
29.00
nwi
21
48
Thomas, Taylor
Thomas Jefferson
29.01
nwi
11
49
Carman, Rachel
Keokuk
29.03
nwi
19
50
Crist, Shelby
CR Prairie
29.03
nwi
17
51
Hammar, Erika
Vinton-Shellsbur
29.06
nwi
14
52
Vorthmann, Amie
Abraham Lincoln
29.12
nwi
21
53
Peterson, Hallie
West Fork
29.12
nwi
19
54
Kramer, Brianna
Wahlert
29.14
nwi
19
55
Keller, Traci
Central Lee
29.15
nwi
17
56
Hancock, Roselyn
Wahlert
29.15
nwi
19
57
Batzler, Kasara
Decorah Senior
29.21
nwi
13
58
Feller, Hanna
Earlham Communit
29.29
nwi
14
59
Green, Maria
riceville
29.39
nwi
20
60
Wrage, Mary
Union
29.42
nwi
9
61
Boeding, Katie
Maquoketa Valley
29.43
nwi
14
62
Bostic, Kenya
Davenport Centra
29.53
nwi
17
63
Arns, Hanna
Waverly-Shell Ro
29.56
nwi
14
64
Broderick, Leah
Decorah Senior
29.60
nwi
15
65
Pretz, Megan
Columbus Communi
29.60
nwi
7
66
Ruiz, Monica
Hudson
29.63
nwi
15
67
Pflughaupt, Amber
North Linn Commu
29.64
nwi
5
68
Duchman, Allison
Cedar Falls
29.66
nwi
13
69
Russell, Alexis
Dunkerton Commun
29.69
nwi
8
70
Kemper, Danielle
CR Prairie
29.69
nwi
16
71
Rouw, Maddie
Waukee
29.70
nwi
14
72
Larson, Gabby
East Waterloo
29.73
nwi
13
73
Faber, Rea
Clear Lake
29.73
nwi
22
74
Watson, Erika
Southeast Polk
29.78
nwi
20
75
Payne, Lindsey
Waukee
29.79
nwi
15
76
Tibben, Madi
Gilbert
29.88
nwi
18
77
DeLong, Danica
Dunkerton Commun
29.92
nwi
10
77
Cooper, Regan
Pella
29.92
nwi
6
79
Devens, Jenna
Johnston
29.93
nwi
19
80
Murray, Tayler
Johnston
29.94
nwi
9
81
Agan, Abbie
North Mahaska
30.01
nwi
11
82
Gerst, Lis
Mediapolis
30.12
nwi
14
83
Sgontz, Taylor
Mason City
30.13
nwi
8
84
Brown, Allie
Valley
30.19
nwi
17
85
Halbloom, Kelsiann
West Marshall
30.23
nwi
11
86
Hiemstra, Morgan
Pella
30.27
nwi
18
87
Bardole, Maddie
Woodward-Granger
30.29
nwi
17
88
borret, megan
Denver
30.31
nwi
12
89
Edwards, Kirsti
Oskaloosa
30.34
nwi
16
90
Siegel, Sarah
Urbandale
30.38
nwi
7
91
Roeding, Jenna
Gladbrook Reinbe
30.41
nwi
15
92
Zahner, Alaina
Davenport West
30.43
nwi
6
93
Sims, Nannette
Davenport Centra
30.48
nwi
10
94
Close, Megan
North Linn Commu
30.50
nwi
3
95
Alitz, Autumn
Mason City
30.52
nwi
8
96
Schmidt, Samara
Williamsburg
30.53
nwi
6
97
Baxter, Melody
Garner-Hayfield
30.56
nwi
10
98
Risse, Alix
Waterloo West
30.56
nwi
12
100
Martin, Lauren
Forest City
30.58
nwi
12
99
Harrington, Cara
Northern Univers
30.58
nwi
21
101
Henkle, Alyscia
Union
30.67
nwi
15
102
Marker, Maggie
Clarion-Goldfiel
30.71
nwi
18
103
Hammond, Ashley
Iowa Falls
30.72
nwi
9
104
Schmidt, Megan
Grinnell
30.79
nwi
10
105
Knight, Kezia
Ames
30.80
nwi
5
106
Berry, Nicole
South Tama Count
30.83
nwi
5
107
Clayton, Tessa
Jesup
30.85
nwi
9
108
Kooiker, Jaydn
Woodward-Granger
30.85
nwi
10
109
Ollendieck, Erica
Tripoli
30.88
nwi
4
110
Oien, Rachael
Ogden Community
30.90
nwi
13
111
Wedemeier, Micah
Tripoli
30.92
nwi
7
112
Maynard, Devon
Fairfield
30.93
nwi
2
113
Breitbach, Morgan
Western Dubuque
30.98
nwi
4
114
Petersburg, Ali
Ventura
31.00
nwi
3
115
Meade, Emily
Williamsburg
31.06
nwi
8
116
Thomas, Faye
Mt Pleasant
31.08
nwi
13
117
Bickell, Alyssa
Burlington
31.12
nwi
5
118
Sparks, India
Panorama Comm
31.15
nwi
5
119
Burrell, Charnice
Theodore Rooseve
31.16
nwi
18
120
Bone, Baily
Monticello Senio
31.17
nwi
5
121
Strajack, Abbey
Assumption
31.24
nwi
16
122
Chapman, Jennifer
East Marshall
31.30
nwi
9
123
Bergfeld, Brittany
Cascade High
31.34
nwi
4
124
Delany, Miranda
Tipton
31.35
nwi
17
125
Shriver, Maddie
Burlington
31.36
nwi
11
126
Kluesner, Marissa
Western Dubuque
31.37
nwi
3
127
Wittmer, Molly
Estherville Linc
31.37
nwi
20
128
Puls, Nicole
Grinnell
31.46
nwi
10
129
Button, Kylee
BCLUW
31.55
nwi
6
130
Heiserman, Jessica
Cal-Dows
31.59
nwi
22
131
Eide, Jessi
Perry
31.64
nwi
15
132
Brewer, Tessa
Starmont
31.65
nwi
2
133
Brewer, Gabby
Ames
31.67
nwi
6
134
Welp, Morgan
Ventura
31.68
nwi
7
135
Yoerger, Jenna
Tipton
31.70
nwi
7
136
Megchelsen, Renee
Highland Communi
31.83
nwi
10
137
Norris, Sam
Martensdale-St.
31.87
nwi
3
138
Holub, Brooke
Monticello Senio
31.90
nwi
1
139
Hunold, Jessica
Central Lee
31.91
nwi
6
140
Zinnel, Valerie
Boone
31.94
nwi
11
141
Wellik, Jenna
Garner-Hayfield
31.95
nwi
9
142
Knapp, Alexis
Keokuk
31.97
nwi
4
142
Vander Holt, Taryn
Apl. Parkersburg
31.97
nwi
6
144
Benson, Katie
Winfield-Mt Unio
32.01
nwi
3
145
Larson, Katelyn
Storm Lake
32.01
nwi
5
146
Anderson, Jacey
Clarion-Goldfiel
32.01
nwi
12
147
Hubka, Steph
West Fork
32.04
nwi
4
148
Adkins, Mallery
East Marshall
32.04
nwi
11
149
Ahrens, Mikayla
Central Springs
32.06
nwi
2
150
Torney, Maxine
North Cedar
32.19
nwi
2
151
Meyers, Alyse
Bishop Garrigan
32.21
nwi
8
152
ott, caylee
Denver
32.27
nwi
16
153
Storm, Shelby
Earlham Communit
32.29
nwi
2
154
Berger, Sierra
South Tama Count
32.33
nwi
8
155
Hall, Bethany
Forest City
32.38
nwi
7
156
Esser, Regan
Logan-Magnolia C
32.49
nwi
11
157
Rucker, Beth
Martensdale-St.
32.66
nwi
3
158
Feldman, Molly
Beckman
32.66
nwi
8
159
Ross, Megan
Ogden Community
32.73
nwi
1
160
Hammond, Brittany
Iowa Falls
32.76
nwi
9
161
Halverson, Hailee
West Marshall
32.99
nwi
12
162
Roberts, Kori
Dike-New Hartfor
33.05
nwi
8
163
Leeper, Kirsten
North Cedar
33.28
nwi
4
164
Kelm, Carissa
Clarksville
33.52
nwi
1
165
Escher, Megan
Winfield-Mt Unio
33.57
nwi
2
166
Culmure, Brittney
Northern Univers
33.57
nwi
12
167
Manuel, Asianna
Theodore Rooseve
33.66
nwi
13
168
Roscovious, Megan
Jesup
33.72
nwi
5
169
Koat, Nyachout
Des Moines Hoove
34.00
nwi
4
170
McFarland, Abby
West Central-Stu
34.46
nwi
3
171
Schmidt, Jordyn
Northwood-Kenset
34.75
nwi
1
172
Elsner, Elisabeth
South Hamilton C
34.76
nwi
3
173
Eilertson, Courtney
Northwood-Kenset
35.02
nwi
1
174
Street, Taylor
Gladbrook Reinbe
35.22
nwi
9
175
Kramer, Gabby
Mediapolis
36.05
nwi
4
--
Crew, Claire
Iowa City High
DQ
nwi
15
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Willms, Hannah
Dike-New Hartfor
57.64
24
2
Dougherty, Ellen
Sioux City East
58.03
24
3
Houlihan, Shelby
Sioux City East
58.65
24
4
Nichols, Jessica
Perry
59.58
24
5
Fiscus, Megan
Gilbert
1:00.63
24
6
Nelson, Kaitlyn
Valley
1:00.69
24
7
Kleopfer, Mollie
Highland Communi
1:01.85
21
8
Graves, Abby
Grundy Center
1:01.94
23
9
Roberts, Emily
Ankeny
1:01.94
24
10
Schissel, Kristine
Postville Commun
1:01.99
23
11
Alexia, Adrianne
Grundy Center
1:02.00
24
12
McBroom, Allie
Southeast Polk
1:02.03
23
13
Duric, Zinka
Waterloo West
1:02.52
21
14
Salow, Sam
Maquoketa Valley
1:02.82
22
15
Cheeseman, Rachael
Gladbrook Reinbe
1:02.92
22
16
Hansen, Ellen
Ames
1:03.21
23
17
Carver, Katie
CR Prairie
1:03.22
17
18
Disterhoft, Ally
Iowa City West
1:03.28
21
19
Garrison, Katie
Southeast Polk
1:03.68
22
20
O'Shea, Ashli
CR Prairie
1:03.87
19
20
Anton, Monica
Cedar Falls
1:03.87
21
22
Kirchner, Emily
Estherville Linc
1:03.93
15
23
Saggau, Lydia
Valley
1:04.11
23
24
Clark, Megan
Union
1:04.57
18
25
Shull, Taylor
Mt Pleasant
1:04.65
20
26
Fisher, Jamie
BCLUW
1:04.69
17
27
Cavanaugh, Katy
Waukee
1:04.76
22
28
Cherry, Becca
Waverly-Shell Ro
1:05.30
6
29
Schilling, Kelsey
Wahlert
1:05.43
23
30
Brown, Laila
Mediapolis
1:05.45
22
31
Green, Abby
Cascade High
1:05.62
17
32
Boyle, Mallory
North Mahaska
1:05.63
15
33
Bockholt, Peyton
Union
1:05.72
19
34
Shryack, Megan
Waukee
1:05.72
9
35
nielsen, jasmine
Denver
1:05.74
12
36
Tegtmeyer, Jenna
Clarion-Goldfiel
1:05.97
17
37
Leabo, Megan
Assumption
1:06.02
10
38
DeMuth, Mackenzie
Cedar Falls
1:06.04
21
39
Stephan, Alison
Iowa City West
1:06.05
18
40
Svestka, Kaitlyn
Decorah Senior
1:06.05
21
41
Hudson, Khadijah
Davenport Centra
1:06.06
17
42
Bormann, Mallory
Bishop Garrigan
1:06.17
15
43
Halverson, Morgan
Martensdale-St.
1:06.21
15
44
Aitchison, Jordan
Monticello Senio
1:06.22
14
45
Brandhorst, Jenna
Hudson
1:06.42
20
46
Lourens, Anna
Urbandale
1:06.50
12
47
Sojka, Alison
Highland Communi
1:06.50
16
48
Sievert, Casey
Estherville Linc
1:06.70
18
49
Kibbee, Cami
Mason City
1:06.70
20
50
Fisher, Brittani
South Hamilton C
1:07.03
15
51
Ambler, Brittany
BCLUW
1:07.03
17
52
Willenbring, Claire
Beckman
1:07.15
19
53
Bell, Marissa
Davenport North
1:07.34
11
54
Klimesh, Sierra
Decorah Senior
1:07.44
19
55
Zimmerman, McKenna
Urbandale
1:07.46
14
56
Schindler, Mackenzie
Bishop Garrigan
1:07.58
10
57
Matson, Kathryn
Assumption
1:07.62
9
58
Newman, Whitney
Oskaloosa
1:07.64
15
59
Anderson, Kaylie
Garner-Hayfield
1:07.64
22
60
McMullen, Carlie
Ankeny
1:07.67
20
61
Howe, Emily
Woodward-Granger
1:07.68
5
62
Grant, Kara
Western Dubuque
1:07.84
3
63
Prohaska, Taryn
Garner-Hayfield
1:07.87
22
63
Bruce, Shyla
Davenport Centra
1:07.87
13
65
Blocker, Katie
Waukon Senior
1:07.87
20
66
Kromminga, Taryn
Monticello Senio
1:07.90
10
67
Arganbright, Elly
Panorama Comm
1:07.95
20
68
Weisinger, Sally
Fort Madison
1:07.96
18
69
Sullivan, Jordan
Iowa City High
1:08.05
17
70
Cashman, Sarah
Waverly-Shell Ro
1:08.12
16
71
Fisher, Alyson
South Hamilton C
1:08.14
16
72
Hynes, Mallory
Iowa City High
1:08.17
14
73
VanderSloot, Morgan
Storm Lake
1:08.26
7
74
Haverkamp, Tess
Ames
1:08.26
14
75
Wright, Bailey
Jesup
1:08.47
19
76
Schade, Jenna
North Linn Commu
1:08.47
4
77
Wrede, Gabby
Burlington
1:08.54
15
78
Haus, Andrea
Earlham Communit
1:08.65
12
79
Davids, Michelle
Thomas Jefferson
1:08.68
7
80
Benton, Kelcee
Panorama Comm
1:08.69
22
81
Wiltfang, Maggie
Grinnell
1:08.74
12
82
Schrodt, Katie
Martensdale-St.
1:08.93
9
83
Smith, Rachel
Davenport West
1:08.94
4
84
Breitbach, Alyssa
Western Dubuque
1:08.96
4
85
Mills, Meghan
Janesville
1:08.98
3
86
Smith, Aly
Iowa Falls
1:09.13
18
87
Beran, Jessica
riceville
1:09.20
21
88
Leytem, Tessa
Wahlert
1:09.25
20
89
Smalls, Madison
Grinnell
1:09.26
9
90
Meyer, Madeline
Pella
1:09.43
16
91
Harden, Morgan
Tipton
1:09.49
8
92
Vondehaar, Molly
Cascade High
1:09.50
6
93
Juel, Caitlyn
West Marshall
1:09.51
18
94
McCann, Marissa
Burlington
1:09.65
9
95
Keller, Kayley
Oskaloosa
1:09.67
13
96
Spratt, Lindsey
Williamsburg
1:09.71
12
97
Storey, Samantha
Waterloo West
1:09.74
13
98
Robinson, Julia
Theodore Rooseve
1:09.80
16
99
Williamson, Carly
Thomas Jefferson
1:09.97
8
100
Hutson, Megan
Logan-Magnolia C
1:10.05
18
101
Calles, Emma
Cal-Dows
1:10.19
11
102
Siddell, Kylie
North Linn Commu
1:10.30
3
103
Hickman, Kelsey
Davenport North
1:10.31
5
104
Heemstra, Meg
Gilbert
1:10.31
14
105
Chaney, Caitlyn
Columbus Communi
1:10.32
10
106
Kehoe, Katlin
Webster City
1:10.51
6
107
Lyon, Kelsey
Columbus Communi
1:10.54
11
108
Newbury, Katie
Johnston
1:10.70
8
109
Crawford, Anna
Winfield-Mt Unio
1:10.70
5
110
Vogel, Liz
Jesup
1:10.76
16
111
Brungardt, Jacqueline
Storm Lake
1:11.03
7
112
Sisco, Shannon
Mediapolis
1:11.26
20
113
Sinclair, Hanna
Mt Pleasant
1:11.40
6
114
Garver, Krystin
Albia
1:11.40
6
115
Ayers, Alyssa
Estherville Linc
1:11.42
11
116
Wedemeier, Micah
Tripoli
1:11.42
19
117
Engbretson, Erica
Vinton-Shellsbur
1:11.46
5
118
McCready, Jessie
Mason City
1:11.53
4
119
Burgess, Tiffany
Central Lee
1:11.62
12
120
Benjegerdes, Sophia
Central Springs
1:11.82
11
121
Marlin, Amanda
Melcher-Dallas
1:11.85
3
122
Bond, Libbie
Earlham Communit
1:11.87
13
123
Sundvold, Schyler
Central Springs
1:11.95
3
124
McCreight, Kelsey
Davenport West
1:11.98
14
125
boyd, caitlin
Denver
1:12.25
9
126
Harrings, Jamie
West Marshall
1:12.27
10
127
Vander Holt, Taryn
Apl. Parkersburg
1:12.34
12
128
Newhouse, Stephanie
Hudson
1:12.35
9
129
Meyer, Morgan
West Fork
1:12.44
11
130
Hackenmiller, Mandy
Ventura
1:12.57
15
131
Watts, Megan
North Mahaska
1:12.59
4
132
Gilbertson, Bailey
Forest City
1:12.62
6
133
Edwards, Alexis
Des Moines Hoove
1:12.71
19
134
Mensen, Morgan
Beckman
1:12.76
13
135
Walton, Abbie
Gladbrook Reinbe
1:12.83
7
136
Herzog, Alex
Iowa Falls
1:12.83
6
137
Townsend, Shelby
Perry
1:13.50
4
138
Adkins, Mallery
East Marshall
1:13.51
6
139
Reichman, Lauren
Keokuk
1:13.53
1
140
Damm, Ashlen
Tripoli
1:13.73
11
141
Owens, Meghan
Vinton-Shellsbur
1:13.94
1
142
Moline, Morgan
Webster City
1:14.09
1
143
Markle, Sebelia
Ventura
1:14.36
2
144
de Neui, Cassie
Dunkerton Commun
1:14.40
17
145
Williams, Hailey
Fairfield
1:14.45
2
146
Schulz, Nichole
West Fork
1:14.61
5
147
Lozano-Dobbs, Simone
Keokuk
1:14.84
3
148
Brace, Natalie
Janesville
1:14.94
1
149
Patterson, Victoria
Central Lee
1:15.77
4
150
Pitt, Bronwyn
Logan-Magnolia C
1:15.97
7
151
Gilbert, Bethany
Tipton
1:16.32
1
152
Trinidad, Ana
Cal-Dows
1:16.83
10
153
Diggs, Madison
Ogden Community
1:16.87
13
154
Redmann, Brianna
Fairfield
1:17.45
2
155
McFarland, Abby
West Central-Stu
1:17.62
2
156
Kubley, Kaitlin
Clarion-Goldfiel
1:18.15
5
156
Meisner, Andrea
Starmont
1:18.15
7
158
Duckert, Sammy
Northwood-Kenset
1:18.37
3
159
Sandoval, Shelby
Apl. Parkersburg
1:18.42
9
160
Strelow, DiAndra
Dike-New Hartfor
1:18.80
2
161
Bruns, Sami
Dunkerton Commun
1:19.25
18
162
Moinot, Sarah
Forest City
1:19.41
2
163
Schroedder, Alyssa
North Cedar
1:19.77
7
164
Halbur, Michaela
Ogden Community
1:21.28
2
165
Hale, Katie
Northwood-Kenset
1:21.41
2
166
Taylor, Haylee
East Marshall
1:21.43
4
167
Muhl, Arrington
North Cedar
1:21.57
8
168
Riggins, Jaclyn
East Waterloo
1:27.75
11
--
Freeman, Jessica
Albia
DQ
8
--
VanZomeren, Nadine
Pella
DQ
16
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Houlihan, Shelby
Sioux City East
2:24.08
1
2
Dougherty, Ellen
Sioux City East
2:24.62
1
3
Manning, Haley
Woodward-Granger
2:26.53
1
4
Stearns, Gabby
Gilbert
2:26.68
1
5
Christensen, Dana
Belmond Klemme
2:27.10
1
6
Adkins, Kaly
Earlham Communit
2:27.22
1
7
Fagan, Emily
Iowa City High
2:27.25
1
8
Schissel, Kristine
Postville Commun
2:28.02
1
9
Leveille, Molly
Iowa City West
2:28.27
1
10
Davis, Maddy
Pella
2:28.28
1
11
Bruett, Sammi
Urbandale
2:28.44
1
12
King, Breanna
Cedar Falls
2:29.52
1
13
Mueller, Sarah
Urbandale
2:30.10
1
14
McBroom, Allie
Southeast Polk
2:30.29
1
15
Toppin, Andrea
Ventura
2:31.97
1
16
stevens, haley
Denver
2:32.63
1
17
Kayvan, Morgan
Keokuk
2:34.25
1
18
Kite, Lindsey
Jesup
2:34.49
1
19
Tobin, Emily
Waukee
2:34.65
1
20
Jensen, Nicole
Iowa City West
2:34.72
1
21
Dietzel, Olivia
Wahlert
2:34.94
1
22
Poppinga, Emily
Waukee
2:35.30
1
23
Danielson, Erin
Iowa City High
2:35.32
1
24
Christensen, Jenna
Johnston
2:35.37
1
25
Perry, Sam
Wahlert
2:35.51
1
26
Gray, Mackenzie
Davenport West
2:35.67
1
27
Eland, Mackenzie
Burlington
2:35.91
1
28
Christiansen, Carley
Cal-Dows
2:36.04
1
29
Johnson, Katey
Hudson
2:36.50
1
30
nielsen, jasmine
Denver
2:36.60
1
31
Alberts, Alana
Cedar Falls
2:36.87
1
32
Mapes, Lauren
Earlham Communit
2:36.88
1
33
Jackson, Tara
Fort Dodge Senio
2:37.06
1
34
Hollingsworth, Mallory
Mediapolis
2:37.21
1
35
Holdiman, Anna
Waverly-Shell Ro
2:37.22
1
36
Blake, Katie
Waverly-Shell Ro
2:37.60
1
37
Kirchhoff, Bailey
Tripoli
2:38.66
1
38
Kock, Alex
Valley
2:38.91
1
39
Huston, Emma
Theodore Rooseve
2:38.94
1
40
Jensen, Delaney
Melcher-Dallas
2:39.36
1
41
Waters, Rachael
Burlington
2:39.51
1
42
Cuvelier, Samantha
Decorah Senior
2:39.67
1
43
Fleener, Morgan Fleener
North Mahaska
2:39.84
1
44
Hawkins, Claire
Hudson
2:40.03
1
45
White, Megan
Southeast Polk
2:40.18
1
46
Grubbs, Erica
Assumption
2:40.19
1
47
O'Regan, Molly
Decorah Senior
2:40.33
1
48
Bonestroo, Hannah
Ames
2:40.63
1
49
Pothast, Victoria
West Marshall
2:41.48
1
50
Dahl, Macy
Estherville Linc
2:41.49
1
51
Hughes, Cierra
Theodore Rooseve
2:42.35
1
52
Reedy, Erin
Bishop Garrigan
2:42.73
1
53
Coselman, Abby
Waterloo West
2:43.06
1
54
Woodyard, McKenzie
Estherville Linc
2:43.19
1
55
Derga, Whitney
Western Dubuque
2:43.42
1
56
Hebel, Nichol
Central Springs
2:43.48
1
57
Delzell, Jordan
Mediapolis
2:43.50
1
58
Dickson, Madeline
Gilbert
2:43.51
1
59
Olson, Liz
Forest City
2:43.58
1
60
Gallagher, Erin
Beckman
2:43.74
1
61
Perin, Sarah
Webster City
2:43.87
1
62
Hostert, Briana
Cascade High
2:43.88
1
63
Wagner, Breanne
Webster City
2:43.98
1
64
Parker, Elli
Dike-New Hartfor
2:44.06
1
65
Hocker, Katie
Central Lee
2:44.26
1
66
Sears, Erin
Union
2:44.48
1
67
Turner, Delaney
Panorama Comm
2:44.62
1
68
Thompson, Krista
Fort Dodge Senio
2:44.73
1
69
Heithoff, Ali
Abraham Lincoln
2:44.75
1
70
Beran, Jessica
riceville
2:44.88
1
71
Recker, Kendallyn
North Linn Commu
2:44.93
1
72
Kenney, Mary
Valley
2:44.99
1
73
Chaney, Caitlyn
Columbus Communi
2:45.49
1
74
Blake, Sophie
North Cedar
2:46.17
1
75
Wedeking, Kimberly
Clarksville
2:46.43
1
76
Pfab, Mikayla
Woodward-Granger
2:46.64
1
77
Baltimore, Lexy
Davenport Centra
2:46.78
1
78
Weyer, Taylor
West Marshall
2:47.20
1
79
McLaughlin, Dani
West Fork
2:47.48
1
80
Gauthier, Alyssa
Gladbrook Reinbe
2:47.81
1
81
Roozeboom, Kylie
North Mahaska
2:47.82
1
82
Schwendinger, Lauren
Beckman
2:47.90
1
83
Kosar, Morgan
Waterloo West
2:48.02
1
84
Goode, Sarah
North Linn Commu
2:48.18
1
85
Guinane, Katie
Grinnell
2:48.81
1
86
Anderson, Sara
Ames
2:48.97
1
87
Iben, Courtney
Monticello Senio
2:49.81
1
88
Kropp, Libby
Garner-Hayfield
2:50.06
1
89
Hoeper, Katie
Davenport West
2:50.21
1
90
Hastings, Anna
Panorama Comm
2:50.78
1
91
Hewett, Nicole
Mason City
2:51.07
1
92
Flory, Cheyenne
Highland Communi
2:51.88
1
93
Elder, Rachel
Keokuk
2:52.03
1
94
Opp, Lauren
Garner-Hayfield
2:52.61
1
95
Bengen, Lauren
Gladbrook Reinbe
2:52.66
1
96
Loats, Mindy
Belmond Klemme
2:53.07
1
97
Howard, Jackie
Davenport Centra
2:53.10
1
98
Keltner, Tori
Fairfield
2:53.16
1
99
Pladsen, Danisha
Vinton-Shellsbur
2:53.60
1
100
Blake, Kally
Monticello Senio
2:53.77
1
101
Rice, Rachel
East Marshall
2:53.89
1
102
Hutzel, Laura
Central Springs
2:54.00
1
103
Marlin, Amanda
Melcher-Dallas
2:54.71
1
104
Neuzil, Paige
Highland Communi
2:54.75
1
105
Holdsworth, Andi
Johnston
2:54.90
1
106
Rohach, Jade
South Tama Count
2:55.19
1
107
Box, Reeba
BCLUW
2:55.33
1
108
Slight, Makenna
Boone
2:55.41
1
109
Luhring, Stephanie
Dike-New Hartfor
2:55.55
1
110
Redmann, Brianna
Fairfield
2:56.09
1
111
Detrick, Mattea
South Hamilton C
2:56.46
1
112
Butcher, Katie
Martensdale-St.
2:57.08
1
113
Gliem, Kendra
Perry
2:57.40
1
114
Hingtgen, Jill
Jesup
2:57.79
1
115
Meyer, Annie
Vinton-Shellsbur
2:58.36
1
116
Hawbaker, Katlyn
Perry
2:58.70
1
117
Emery, Tori
Storm Lake
3:00.39
1
118
Strait, Anna
Des Moines Hoove
3:01.02
1
119
Sams, Kate
BCLUW
3:01.52
1
120
Yancy, Jennifer
North Cedar
3:01.66
1
121
Fjone, Emily
West Fork
3:03.46
1
122
Piper, Rachelle
Mason City
3:04.71
1
123
Mennenga, Krista
Clarksville
3:05.52
1
124
Butler, Morgan
Cascade High
3:05.66
1
125
Kleve, Marrissa
Starmont
3:06.10
1
126
McIlravy, Michaela
Martensdale-St.
3:06.49
1
127
Dunkin, Amanda
Pella
3:07.09
1
128
Smuck, Jessica
Iowa Falls
3:08.49
1
129
Weets, Sally
Tipton
3:08.66
1
130
Miller, Brooke
Dunkerton Commun
3:10.30
1
131
Smuck, Taylor
Iowa Falls
3:11.15
1
132
Coleman-Monson, Jazmayne
Forest City
3:13.44
1
133
Frederick, Shayna
Ventura
3:15.44
1
134
Cassie, Millner
Clarion-Goldfiel
3:17.66
1
135
Gustafson, Micah
Ogden Community
3:19.76
1
136
Shannon, Alissa
Ogden Community
3:20.41
1
137
Bruns, Sami
Dunkerton Commun
3:23.02
1
138
Wintermote, Alicen
South Hamilton C
3:26.44
1
139
Urrutia, Andrea
Clarion-Goldfiel
3:27.22
1
140
Allen, Candace
East Marshall
3:29.01
1
141
Elphic, Brooke
Cal-Dows
3:35.69
1
142
Alexander, Nyosh
East Waterloo
3:57.10
1
Womens 1500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Casey, Morgan
Northeast
4:45.63
1
2
Houlihan, Shelby
Sioux City East
4:46.36
1
3
Criner, Nicole
Valley
4:46.95
1
4
Hubbell, Madie
Theodore Rooseve
4:50.92
1
5
Rethwisch, Rebecca
Iowa City High
4:58.11
1
6
Savage, Hannah
Cedar Falls
5:01.83
1
7
Moen, Katy
Wapsie Valley
5:03.26
1
8
Claypool, Cora
Williamsburg
5:03.63
1
9
Maxcy, Kate
Valley
5:03.94
1
10
Guerra, Brett
Iowa City West
5:04.14
1
11
Franks, Emily
Northeast
5:05.05
1
12
Burnell, Sarah
Grinnell
5:05.42
1
13
Holdiman, Anna
Waverly-Shell Ro
5:05.63
1
14
Bruett, Sammi
Urbandale
5:06.18
1
15
Block, Annie
Ames
5:06.35
1
16
Tell, Dakota
Western Dubuque
5:06.87
1
17
Lonning, Moran
Decorah Senior
5:08.01
1
18
Bruer, Natasha
Williamsburg
5:08.43
1
19
Martin, Courtney
Ames
5:08.72
1
20
Toppin, Andrea
Ventura
5:08.86
1
21
Osterberger, Betsy
Wahlert
5:09.02
1
22
Eaves, Alyssa
Johnston
5:12.32
1
23
stevens, haley
Denver
5:13.36
1
24
Moyer, Maddie
Burlington
5:13.85
1
25
Holman, Melanie
Iowa City High
5:15.37
1
26
Larson, Kelsie
Decorah Senior
5:15.96
1
27
Hocker, Katie
Central Lee
5:16.20
1
28
Nissan-Pickard, Alex
Ankeny
5:16.28
1
29
Fehlberg, Taylor
Iowa City West
5:18.04
1
30
Lamb, Jessica
Fairfield
5:18.86
1
31
Moore, Grace
Newman Catholic
5:21.51
1
32
Vawter, Haddie
BCLUW
5:21.93
1
33
Lang, Taylor
Ankeny
5:22.21
1
34
Strike, Cara
Cedar Falls
5:22.35
1
35
Brush, Emily
Waukee
5:23.74
1
36
Nelson, Katie
Waukee
5:23.96
1
37
Jensen, Delaney
Melcher-Dallas
5:25.06
1
38
Herber, Anna
Wahlert
5:25.12
1
39
Kayvan, Morgan
Keokuk
5:25.95
1
40
Bunger, Brittany
Jesup
5:26.20
1
41
Grubbs, Erica
Assumption
5:26.85
1
42
kirckhoff, kelsey
Denver
5:27.20
1
43
Murphy, Taylor
Tipton
5:28.49
1
44
Wagner, Breanne
Webster City
5:28.92
1
45
Goetzl, Serena
Urbandale
5:28.95
1
46
Davis, Megan
Johnston
5:29.00
1
47
Kauder, Mariah
Cascade High
5:29.08
1
48
Sears, Paige
Union
5:29.36
1
49
Opp, Lauren
Garner-Hayfield
5:29.45
1
50
Ruff, Courtney
Thomas Jefferson
5:30.68
1
51
Demmer, Mariah
Western Dubuque
5:30.81
1
52
Miller, Jodi
Sumner-Frederick
5:31.90
1
53
Mallon, Rebecca
Assumption
5:31.93
1
54
Parrish, Ashley
Burlington
5:32.56
1
55
Baumgartner, Daphne
Perry
5:33.58
1
56
Follman, Nicole
South Hamilton C
5:34.32
1
57
Rowe, Kaylee
West Fork
5:34.81
1
58
Olson, Hannah
Southeast Polk
5:35.65
1
59
Tapp, Bethany
Mediapolis
5:35.91
1
60
Sharp, Lauren
Dike-New Hartfor
5:36.18
1
61
Horst, Megan
Vinton-Shellsbur
5:36.86
1
62
Egeland, Brooke
Estherville Linc
5:37.16
1
63
Diggs, Olivia
Ogden Community
5:37.41
1
64
Kiel, Kathy
East Waterloo
5:37.70
1
65
Wilson, Gabi
Des Moines Chris
5:37.75
1
66
Boehm, Brianna
Boone
5:38.36
1
67
Geneser, Emily
Earlham Communit
5:38.96
1
68
Olsen, Emily
Abraham Lincoln
5:39.17
1
69
Parker, Elli
Dike-New Hartfor
5:40.96
1
70
Kupka, Kelsey
South Tama Count
5:41.04
1
71
Schwab, Hannah
Pella
5:41.33
1
72
Guinane, Katie
Grinnell
5:41.91
1
73
Jurgena, Emmaline
Davenport Centra
5:41.99
1
74
Miller, Nicole
Boone
5:42.24
1
75
Evans, Carolyn
Des Moines Hoove
5:43.31
1
76
Wedeking, Kimberly
Clarksville
5:44.41
1
77
Ruden, Haley
Southeast Polk
5:45.19
1
78
Horst, Emma
Vinton-Shellsbur
5:46.35
1
79
Cerna, Daisy
Perry
5:46.46
1
80
Althoff, Katerina
Cascade High
5:47.38
1
81
Lau, Renae
Garner-Hayfield
5:48.58
1
82
Kubli, Sue
North Mahaska
5:49.24
1
83
Haywood, Anna
Waverly-Shell Ro
5:51.05
1
84
Greiman, Sierra
Clear Lake
5:51.62
1
85
Egan, Renee
Columbus Catholi
5:52.32
1
86
Hones, Caitie
Pella
5:52.55
1
87
Slifer, Paige
East Marshall
5:52.59
1
88
Piper, Rachelle
Mason City
5:52.90
1
89
Jones, Kaitlin
Mt Pleasant
5:53.30
1
90
Marino, Brea
Central Springs
5:53.32
1
91
Jensen, Taylor
Melcher-Dallas
5:54.26
1
92
Stewart, Danielle
Fort Madison
5:55.56
1
93
Jenkins, Randi
Highland Communi
5:56.86
1
94
Elder, Rachel
Keokuk
5:58.03
1
95
Chaney, Sarah
Winfield-Mt Unio
5:58.83
1
96
Boldman, Delany
Gilbert
5:59.40
1
97
Adams, Madison
North Linn Commu
6:01.53
1
98
Neuzil, Paige
Highland Communi
6:02.29
1
99
Leming, Whitney
Davenport Centra
6:02.35
1
100
Pothast, Kathleen
West Marshall
6:02.89
1
101
Rodriguez, Marla
Storm Lake
6:03.06
1
102
Derynck, Breanna
North Cedar
6:03.38
1
103
Devlin, Lexi
Davenport West
6:03.47
1
104
Mennenga, Krista
Clarksville
6:03.76
1
105
Dudley, Haley
North Linn Commu
6:05.22
1
106
Rodgers, Kara
Winfield-Mt Unio
6:06.26
1
107
Butcher, Katie
Martensdale-St.
6:06.74
1
108
Bengen, Lauren
Gladbrook Reinbe
6:06.82
1
109
Hamdorf, Maci
North Cedar
6:08.02
1
110
Studer, Nicole
Columbus Catholi
6:08.91
1
111
Rosenbaum, Tori
Clarion-Goldfiel
6:09.88
1
112
Powell, Abby
Jesup
6:13.35
1
113
Wicks, Taylor
Panorama Comm
6:14.82
1
114
Blint, Toni
Fort Madison
6:17.24
1
115
Ostrem, Rachael
South Hamilton C
6:21.04
1
116
Kleve, Marrissa
Starmont
6:28.37
1
117
O'Connor, Chelsea
East Marshall
6:28.44
1
118
Foster, Chelsea
West Central-Stu
6:28.94
1
119
Medlang, Sonya
Northwood-Kenset
6:28.99
1
120
Jennings, Erica
Davenport West
6:29.78
1
121
Sobaski, Hannah
Fairfield
6:31.36
1
122
Ajose, Tayo
Mediapolis
6:32.99
1
123
Huston, Katie
Gilbert
6:34.52
1
124
Smuck, Jessica
Iowa Falls
6:35.21
1
125
McIlravy, Michaela
Martensdale-St.
6:36.91
1
126
Pitt, Bronwyn
Logan-Magnolia C
6:39.44
1
127
Dodge, Brittney
Webster City
6:39.93
1
128
Gorton, Alaina
Clarion-Goldfiel
6:46.34
1
129
Reinhard, Claire
Gladbrook Reinbe
6:50.07
1
130
Denham, Chelsea
Iowa Valley Comm
6:51.36
1
131
Ficken, Katelyn
Mason City
6:56.88
1
132
Hargis, Amanda
Central Springs
7:06.30
1
133
Steen, Nicole
Forest City
7:11.02
1
134
Warneke, Denelle
BCLUW
7:11.08
1
135
Kennedy, Megan
Ogden Community
7:22.21
1
--
Rathjen, Miranda
Iowa Valley Comm
DNF
1
--
Crnkovich, Taylor
Woodward-Granger
DNF
1
--
Lyles, Sarah
West Fork
DNF
1
Womens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Casey, Morgan
Northeast
10:15.12
1
2
Moen, Katy
Wapsie Valley
10:40.47
1
3
Kenney, Mary
Valley
10:45.74
1
4
Eland, Mackenzie
Burlington
10:46.41
1
5
Holdiman, Anna
Waverly-Shell Ro
10:52.52
1
6
Franks, Emily
Northeast
10:52.96
1
7
Leveille, Molly
Iowa City West
10:53.02
1
8
Martin, Courtney
Ames
10:55.27
1
9
Moore, Grace
Newman Catholic
10:55.71
1
10
Block, Annie
Ames
10:55.90
1
11
stevens, haley
Denver
11:01.98
1
12
Tell, Dakota
Western Dubuque
11:02.29
1
13
Brush, Emily
Waukee
11:08.21
1
14
Gregg, Allison
Cedar Falls
11:08.56
1
15
Richardson, Meg
Iowa City High
11:10.58
1
16
Silverman, Pombie
Iowa City West
11:12.87
1
17
Eppard, Bailey
Johnston
11:21.92
1
18
Bunger, Brittany
Jesup
11:28.08
1
19
Jackson, Tara
Fort Dodge Senio
11:28.27
1
20
Nelson, Katie
Waukee
11:29.82
1
21
Hansen, Jasmine
Dallas Center-Gr
11:30.29
1
22
Ruff, Courtney
Thomas Jefferson
11:32.89
1
23
Kayvan, Morgan
Keokuk
11:35.48
1
24
Swanson, Natasha
Boone
11:37.93
1
25
Reedy, Erin
Bishop Garrigan
11:38.35
1
26
Opp, Lauren
Garner-Hayfield
11:38.61
1
27
Wilson, Gabi
Des Moines Chris
11:40.42
1
28
Kelly, Shana
Decorah Senior
11:46.24
1
29
Doocy, Lauren
Ankeny
11:57.35
1
30
Rowe, Kaylee
West Fork
11:58.80
1
31
Geneser, Emily
Earlham Communit
11:58.90
1
32
Miller, Jodi
Sumner-Frederick
11:58.97
1
33
Hills, Annie
CR Prairie
11:59.23
1
34
Wheeler, Paige
Wilton
12:00.25
1
35
Thompson, Megan
Storm Lake
12:00.78
1
36
kirckhoff, kelsey
Denver
12:00.96
1
37
Halloran, Kate
Cedar Falls
12:01.36
1
38
Stych, Katie
Ankeny
12:01.50
1
39
Baumgartner, Daphne
Perry
12:01.71
1
40
Derga, Whitney
Western Dubuque
12:06.72
1
41
Sears, Paige
Union
12:07.97
1
42
Faught, Steph
Clear Lake
12:08.45
1
43
Hovden, Liz
Decorah Senior
12:08.91
1
44
Philiph, Amanda
Johnston
12:09.59
1
45
Savage, Kira
Williamsburg
12:09.85
1
46
Ritchie, Kiley
Williamsburg
12:10.00
1
47
Shinnick-Gordon, Izzy
Iowa City High
12:11.78
1
48
Diggs, Olivia
Ogden Community
12:15.16
1
49
Hewett, Nicole
Mason City
12:18.12
1
50
Althoff, Katerina
Cascade High
12:21.21
1
51
Kilburg, Ali
Tipton
12:21.95
1
52
Turner, Delaney
Panorama Comm
12:22.00
1
53
Mallon, Rebecca
Assumption
12:23.49
1
54
Perin, Sarah
Webster City
12:26.55
1
55
Jensen, Taylor
Melcher-Dallas
12:31.84
1
56
Pierce, Jessa
Davenport West
12:33.79
1
57
McLain, Nicole
Albia
12:39.31
1
58
Crawford, Megan
Valley
12:40.88
1
59
Boldman, Delany
Gilbert
12:43.87
1
60
Holladay, Mackenzie
Wilton
12:44.16
1
61
Proescholdt, Toni
West Marshall
12:45.12
1
62
Crnkovich, Taylor
Woodward-Granger
12:53.51
1
63
Sams, Kate
BCLUW
12:54.63
1
64
Evans, Carolyn
Des Moines Hoove
12:57.11
1
65
Luhring, Stephanie
Dike-New Hartfor
13:00.63
1
66
Manning, Alicia
Urbandale
13:02.21
1
67
Mangrich, Lucretia
Jesup
13:06.18
1
68
Holcomb, Kendra
Logan-Magnolia C
13:08.97
1
69
Long, Alicia
Webster City
13:15.56
1
70
Hageman, Paige
North Linn Commu
13:15.94
1
71
Morgan, Brianka
Davenport West
13:33.19
1
72
Marino, Brea
Central Springs
13:36.95
1
73
Aberle, Michelle
North Linn Commu
13:39.06
1
74
Engle, Emily
Gilbert
13:39.17
1
75
Upshaw, Cassie
Central Springs
13:41.78
1
76
Rapp, Shelby
Cal-Dows
13:49.97
1
77
Patchen, Erin
Mason City
13:51.62
1
78
Byrd, Ashley
Tipton
13:51.63
1
79
Thill, Paige
Perry
14:04.10
1
80
Jorgensen, Megan
Vinton-Shellsbur
14:04.68
1
81
Pothast, Kathleen
West Marshall
14:05.29
1
82
Hunter, Becka
Keokuk
14:23.11
1
83
Dotterweich, Lauren
Monticello Senio
14:28.97
1
84
Turcsak, Alyssa
Davenport Centra
14:32.69
1
85
Pommrehn, Christy
Iowa Falls
14:40.65
1
86
Zoske, Jessica
South Hamilton C
14:44.60
1
87
Alberts, Amber
Clarion-Goldfiel
14:53.06
1
88
Hallman, Holly
West Fork
15:03.08
1
89
Reinhard, Claire
Gladbrook Reinbe
15:04.32
1
90
Clark, Rumor
Ogden Community
15:34.49
1
91
Chavez, Marissa
Vinton-Shellsbur
16:01.10
1
--
Thompson, Krista
Fort Dodge Senio
DNF
1
--
Meisner, Halima
Burlington
DNF
1
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Gochenour, Alex
Logan-Magnolia C
08.91
nwi
1
2
Peth, Rachel
Waverly-Shell Ro
09.13
nwi
1
3
Twedt, Taylor
West Fork
09.24
nwi
1
4
Masters, Slone
Storm Lake
09.49
nwi
1
5
Fleshner, Bayley
West Fork
09.66
nwi
1
6
Curtis, Cassie
Johnston
09.72
nwi
1
7
Gardner, Jessica
Southeast Polk
09.74
nwi
1
8
Youde, Molly
Cedar Falls
09.74
nwi
2
10
Nelson, Rebecca
Danville
09.82
nwi
1
9
Kirchner, Maddie
Urbandale
09.82
nwi
2
11
Welch, Destani
Theodore Rooseve
09.90
nwi
2
12
Salzbrenner, Holly
Mt Vernon (B)
09.91
nwi
2
13
Hansen, Rachael
Iowa Falls
09.96
nwi
2
14
Tanner, Rebecca
Iowa City West
10.00
nwi
2
15
Andersen, Maddie
Ames
10.02
nwi
2
16
Miles, Kyla
Urbandale
10.24
nwi
2
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Gochenour, Alex
Logan-Magnolia C
08.96
nwi
21
2
Peth, Rachel
Waverly-Shell Ro
09.30
nwi
16
3
Twedt, Taylor
West Fork
09.32
nwi
21
4
Masters, Slone
Storm Lake
09.41
nwi
20
5
Curtis, Cassie
Johnston
09.65
nwi
20
6
Fleshner, Bayley
West Fork
09.73
nwi
18
7
Nelson, Rebecca
Danville
09.81
nwi
18
8
Gardner, Jessica
Southeast Polk
09.83
nwi
21
9
Youde, Molly
Cedar Falls
09.85
nwi
21
10
Kirchner, Maddie
Urbandale
09.88
nwi
20
11
Hansen, Rachael
Iowa Falls
09.89
nwi
18
12
Andersen, Maddie
Ames
09.91
nwi
19
13
Salzbrenner, Holly
Mt Vernon (B)
09.97
nwi
20
14
Welch, Destani
Theodore Rooseve
10.07
nwi
15
15
Tanner, Rebecca
Iowa City West
10.09
nwi
18
16
Miles, Kyla
Urbandale
10.11
nwi
19
17
Williams, Khanishah
Burlington
10.13
nwi
19
18
McDonough, Megan
Decorah Senior
10.15
nwi
20
19
Sorensen, Jessi
Hudson
10.16
nwi
18
20
Miller, Addison
Bishop Garrigan
10.24
nwi
7
21
Coffelt, Amanda
Thomas Jefferson
10.28
nwi
12
22
Spain, Shawna
Northeast
10.29
nwi
9
23
Chandler, Heaven
Columbus Communi
10.32
nwi
17
24
Parker, Lynnely
Central Lee
10.34
nwi
19
25
Scarbrough, Kim
Mt Pleasant
10.36
nwi
19
26
Sinclair, Hanna
Mt Pleasant
10.37
nwi
17
27
Peterson, Brena
Burlington
10.39
nwi
17
28
ott, caylee
Denver
10.41
nwi
15
29
Spear, Madi
Gilbert
10.42
nwi
13
30
Maharry, Maddie
Webster City
10.44
nwi
14
31
Hogg, Megan
Waukee
10.45
nwi
17
32
Weeks, Alice
Valley
10.46
nwi
20
33
Noble, Myriah
Storm Lake
10.46
nwi
8
34
Gillett, Kaitlyn
Cedar Falls
10.49
nwi
21
35
Streyffeler, Meagan
Martensdale-St.
10.50
nwi
16
36
Hammar, Erika
Vinton-Shellsbur
10.51
nwi
17
37
Sotelo, Emily
Iowa City High
10.52
nwi
11
38
Kunc, Samantha
Iowa City High
10.52
nwi
11
39
Nuese, Abby
East Marshall
10.57
nwi
12
40
Robinson, Jesse
Iowa City West
10.60
nwi
14
41
Eide, Jessi
Perry
10.61
nwi
15
42
Zinsli, Leilani
Davenport West
10.63
nwi
14
43
Petersen, Emma
Apl. Parkersburg
10.64
nwi
19
44
Alitz, Ashland
Southeast Polk
10.64
nwi
16
45
Tashner, Brooke
Wahlert
10.75
nwi
13
46
Kuntz, Kaitlin
Gilbert
10.75
nwi
10
47
Allen, Emily
Mediapolis
10.77
nwi
2
48
Schmidt, Samara
Williamsburg
10.77
nwi
13
49
Vorba, Morgan
Mason City
10.80
nwi
17
50
Yoddof, Amber
Davenport West
10.80
nwi
11
51
Rich, Hannah
Washington
10.82
nwi
10
52
Syrkin-Nikolau, Judy
Ames
10.82
nwi
15
53
Walker, Beth
Wahlert
10.82
nwi
10
54
Letts, Falisha
North Linn Commu
10.85
nwi
8
55
Sparks, India
Panorama Comm
10.86
nwi
13
56
Ellingson, Sammy
Washington
10.86
nwi
9
57
Nebel, Abbi
Beckman
10.87
nwi
9
58
Juni, Kayla
Grinnell
10.88
nwi
18
58
Newsome, Fatima
Fort Dodge Senio
10.88
nwi
14
60
Rilatos, Chelsey
Grinnell
10.90
nwi
19
61
Hagg, Rachel
Ankeny
10.91
nwi
14
62
Purcell, Sarah
BCLUW
10.92
nwi
12
63
Krug, Laura
Union
10.92
nwi
5
64
Kirkpatrick, Sami
Tri-County
10.92
nwi
10
65
Anderson, Felicia
BCLUW
10.94
nwi
13
66
Sims, Nannette
Davenport Centra
10.95
nwi
9
67
Neuhring, Jewel
Webster City
10.96
nwi
12
68
Hutcheson, Hannah
Garner-Hayfield
10.96
nwi
9
69
Winters, Sadie
Estherville Linc
10.98
nwi
20
70
Bangasser, Cassidy
North Butler
10.99
nwi
5
71
Mensen, Morgan
Beckman
10.99
nwi
11
72
Myers, Jaimie
Woodward-Granger
11.00
nwi
17
73
Oswald, Faith
Thomas Jefferson
11.04
nwi
6
74
Taffola, Megan
Starmont
11.06
nwi
11
75
Pike, Ally
Central Springs
11.07
nwi
15
76
Kingery, Cassie
Winfield-Mt Unio
11.08
nwi
6
77
Melloy, Bridget
Cascade High
11.09
nwi
4
78
Beyer, Cali
Tripoli
11.09
nwi
4
79
Duax, Ragen
Assumption
11.10
nwi
16
80
Howe, Emily
Woodward-Granger
11.10
nwi
17
81
Nygren, Taylor
Ankeny
11.11
nwi
15
82
Mitchell, Alexis
Abraham Lincoln
11.12
nwi
9
83
McAvoy, Jessa
North Butler
11.12
nwi
5
83
Davis, Sara
Western Dubuque
11.12
nwi
14
85
Stone, Briana
Valley
11.14
nwi
16
86
Clayton, Tessa
Jesup
11.16
nwi
7
87
Deboer, Morgan
Abraham Lincoln
11.21
nwi
11
88
Vaughan, Kiersten
Fairfield
11.21
nwi
7
89
Spratt, Lindsey
Williamsburg
11.22
nwi
9
90
Lovan, Savanh
Keokuk
11.25
nwi
11
91
Hawks, Alex
Johnston
11.26
nwi
16
92
Esser, Regan
Logan-Magnolia C
11.26
nwi
10
93
Zumbach, Taylor
North Linn Commu
11.26
nwi
7
94
Pretz, Megan
Columbus Communi
11.28
nwi
8
95
Petersburg, Ali
Ventura
11.28
nwi
3
96
Haunsperger, Samantha
East Marshall
11.30
nwi
6
97
Sgontz, Taylor
Mason City
11.39
nwi
13
98
Cartney, Sara
Hudson
11.42
nwi
11
99
Oelmann, Burgundy
Iowa Falls
11.43
nwi
2
100
Welp, Morgan
Ventura
11.46
nwi
7
101
Wilhau, Lainie
North Cedar
11.47
nwi
4
102
Vold, Cassie
South Hamilton C
11.48
nwi
12
103
Brokman, Kelsie
Northwood-Kenset
11.49
nwi
13
103
Ray, Kate
North Mahaska
11.49
nwi
4
105
Williams, Kimmie
Estherville Linc
11.51
nwi
13
106
Simms, Megan
Martensdale-St.
11.51
nwi
9
107
Risetter, Paiton
South Hamilton C
11.52
nwi
3
108
Riley, Anna
Albia
11.55
nwi
2
109
Payne, Tabitha
Earlham Communit
11.58
nwi
5
110
Swieter, Brittany
Dike-New Hartfor
11.59
nwi
8
111
Daley, Erin
Dike-New Hartfor
11.61
nwi
5
112
Cosgrove, Kelsey
Okoboji Communit
11.64
nwi
3
113
Smith, Montana
Panorama Comm
11.65
nwi
8
114
Manning, Ashley
Fairfield
11.65
nwi
2
115
Zinnel, Sarah
Boone
11.69
nwi
5
116
Runkel, Sydney
Theodore Rooseve
11.72
nwi
7
117
Ramler, Katie
Western Dubuque
11.74
nwi
15
118
Gilbert, Bethany
Tipton
11.75
nwi
18
119
Armstron, Emily
Tipton
11.76
nwi
18
120
Haupt, Mackenzie
Clarion-Goldfiel
11.77
nwi
7
121
Dunn, Amanda
Apl. Parkersburg
11.78
nwi
12
122
Sunstrom, Lynsey
Boone
11.80
nwi
5
123
Haindfield, Rachel
Decorah Senior
11.82
nwi
19
124
Meyer, Chalie
Fort Madison
11.84
nwi
8
125
Romano, Mariah
Waukee
11.92
nwi
16
126
Bennett, Morgan
Ogden Community
11.94
nwi
4
127
Bartel, Kaitlyn
Central Springs
11.95
nwi
8
128
Watts, Alayna
Clarion-Goldfiel
11.95
nwi
7
129
Nichols, Kierston
Jesup
11.98
nwi
12
130
Arnburg, Brianna
Earlham Communit
12.00
nwi
5
131
Jones, Justice
East Waterloo
12.01
nwi
21
132
Becker, Brittany
East Waterloo
12.02
nwi
21
133
Carr, Riley
West Central-Stu
12.03
nwi
3
134
Beichley, Sonya
Gladbrook Reinbe
12.09
nwi
6
135
Boddicker, Katie
Vinton-Shellsbur
12.16
nwi
14
136
Hall, Abbie
Starmont
12.17
nwi
4
137
Fitzgerald, Nailah
Davenport Centra
12.19
nwi
1
138
Brown, Taylor
Winfield-Mt Unio
12.20
nwi
6
139
Sellers, Alauna
Perry
12.22
nwi
4
140
Yien, Nyawarca
Des Moines Hoove
12.24
nwi
15
141
Kerwood, Terami
West Marshall
12.26
nwi
3
142
Bartleson, Natessa
Forest City
12.39
nwi
10
143
Pieper, Jessica
West Central-Stu
12.41
nwi
4
144
Moinot, Janelle
Forest City
12.41
nwi
6
145
Branstad, Allie
Northwood-Kenset
12.48
nwi
3
146
O'Brien, Bailey
Cascade High
12.55
nwi
3
147
Ihde, Makayla
North Mahaska
12.55
nwi
3
148
Boettcher, Rachel
Ogden Community
12.59
nwi
2
149
Hood, Haleigh
Fort Dodge Senio
12.62
nwi
1
150
Flamme, Taylor
Gladbrook Reinbe
12.67
nwi
6
151
Bohannon, Molly
Highland Communi
12.76
nwi
1
152
Means, Brittany
Keokuk
12.77
nwi
14
153
Kramer, Gabby
Mediapolis
13.19
nwi
2
154
Calles, Paola
Cal-Dows
13.34
nwi
1
155
Elphic, Brooke
Cal-Dows
13.50
nwi
1
156
Henely, Lizzy
Garner-Hayfield
13.54
nwi
10
157
Wieland, Paige
Highland Communi
13.87
nwi
12
158
boyd, caitlin
Denver
15.03
nwi
8
Womens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cronbaug
,
Hoagland
,
Williams
,
Gehrke
Iowa City West
50.15
11
2
Garvey
,
Sorensen
,
Halstead
,
Marquard
Hudson
51.54
11
3
Krantz
,
Borchard
,
Woods
,
Giudici
Waukee
52.12
11
4
Crew
,
Nelson
,
Coleman
,
Wilkinso
Iowa City High
52.46
11
5
Curtis
,
Clock
,
Minick
,
Quick
Johnston
52.50
11
6
Redd
,
Wilson
,
Lipp
,
Downs
Valley
52.59
10
7
Janecke
,
Smith
,
Schillin
,
Hancock
Wahlert
53.17
11
8
Relay Team
Highland Communi
53.22
9
9
Hawkins
,
Jones
,
Singleto
,
Sauls
Theodore Rooseve
53.25
11
10
Miller
,
Lindsey
,
Bostic
,
Butler
Davenport Centra
53.28
8
11
Relay Team
Northern Univers
53.31
10
12
Masters
,
Meylor
,
Wulfekuh
,
Blum
Storm Lake
53.40
8
13
Collier
,
Bahtic
,
Zimmerma
,
Coffey
Urbandale
53.50
7
14
Relay Team
Okoboji Communit
53.68
10
15
Crotty
,
Stow
,
Duchman
,
Griffin
Cedar Falls
53.72
9
16
Relay Team
Decorah Senior
53.99
5
17
Sharp
,
Vawter
,
Fisher
,
Fisher
BCLUW
54.06
11
18
Cason
,
Floyd
,
Lewis
,
Yien
Des Moines Hoove
54.09
8
19
Myers
,
Kuehl
,
Olesen
,
Bardole
Woodward-Granger
54.12
10
20
Speltz
,
Olson
,
Kemper
,
Crist
CR Prairie
54.36
9
21
Manecke
,
VanZomer
,
Steenhoe
,
Sunderma
Pella
54.42
8
22
Rilatos
,
Sharp
,
Schultz
,
Roderick
Grinnell
54.60
10
23
Street
,
Dilly
,
Dilly
,
Cheesema
Gladbrook Reinbe
54.65
8
24
Relay Team
riceville
54.95
10
25
Thomas
,
Myers
,
Scarbrou
,
Shull
Mt Pleasant
55.18
7
26
Woodvine
,
Benton
,
Moulds
,
Hoffman
Panorama Comm
55.21
9
27
Prohaska
,
Hutcheso
,
Blank
,
Anderson
Garner-Hayfield
55.29
7
28
Milder
,
Halverso
,
Kelber
,
Juel
West Marshall
55.32
7
29
Knepper
,
Eckenrod
,
Slaymake
,
Sauser
Williamsburg
55.53
4
30
Theisen
,
Koelker
,
Willenbr
,
Gibbs
Beckman
55.60
9
31
Standish
,
Dixon
,
Balke
,
Corkery
Regina
55.62
5
32
Relay Team
Fort Dodge Senio
55.68
6
33
Algreen
,
Feller
,
Arnburg
,
Haus
Earlham Communit
55.85
4
34
Stefl
,
Bloxham
,
Delagard
,
Appel
Grundy Center
55.86
7
35
Relay Team
Iowa Falls
56.01
5
36
Rooney
,
Ditswort
,
Stanbrou
,
Peterson
West Fork
56.22
4
37
Relay Team
Cal-Dows
56.26
4
38
Smith
,
Simms
,
Wood
,
Norris
Martensdale-St.
56.29
3
39
Thompson
,
Petersen
,
Mittag
,
Schipper
Apl. Parkersburg
56.44
6
40
Spear
,
Kuntz
,
Hosch
,
Tibben
Gilbert
56.44
7
41
Tweed
,
Green
,
Swanger-
,
Smith
South Tama Count
56.46
6
42
Beidler
,
Adams
,
Eide
,
Nichols
Perry
56.80
5
43
Kramer
,
Simmons
,
Kromming
,
Dirks
Monticello Senio
56.80
1
44
Agan
,
Lacey
,
Mitchell
,
Ferguson
North Mahaska
56.86
4
45
Keitzer
,
Allen
,
Wagenbac
,
Sisco
Mediapolis
56.87
7
46
Knapp
,
Reichman
,
Means
,
Carman
Keokuk
57.04
5
47
Moorman
,
Pflughau
,
Schumach
,
Zumbach
North Linn Commu
57.11
1
48
Haupt
,
Marker
,
Howieson
,
Tegtmeye
Clarion-Goldfiel
57.20
7
49
Lorenzen
,
Aldis
,
Diedrich
,
Diedrich
Northeast
57.21
8
50
Bosman
,
Thiner
,
Chisolm
,
Vander L
Des Moines Chris
57.25
3
51
Maharry
,
Johnson
,
Gourley
,
Neuhring
Webster City
57.34
4
52
Zinnel
,
Camensic
,
Sunstrom
,
Waddy
Boone
57.40
6
53
Melloy
,
Schonoff
,
McQuille
,
Manders
Cascade High
57.64
4
54
Bahls
,
Vorba
,
Younker
,
Kibbee
Mason City
57.68
6
55
Davis
,
Winchell
,
Sahm
,
Breitbac
Western Dubuque
57.71
4
56
Keller
,
Hunold
,
Patterso
,
Parker
Central Lee
57.91
10
57
Peters
,
Webb
,
Yezek
,
Pike
Central Springs
58.17
5
58
Haunsper
,
McMeekin
,
Haunsper
,
Chapman
East Marshall
58.26
3
59
Henderso
,
Springer
,
Boyer
,
Beyer
Vinton-Shellsbur
58.42
8
60
Relay Team
South Hamilton C
58.42
2
61
Krull
,
Cashman
,
Cherry
,
Peth
Waverly-Shell Ro
58.47
6
62
Russell
,
Donohue
,
Barker
,
DeLong
Dunkerton Commun
58.69
3
63
Daley
,
Eiklenbo
,
Hogeluch
,
Hill
Dike-New Hartfor
58.70
3
64
Bennett
,
Oien
,
Diggs
,
Roederer
Ogden Community
59.29
3
65
Relay Team
Tipton
59.45
10
66
Baumann
,
Shields
,
Maynard
,
Williams
Fairfield
59.80
2
67
bader
,
bader
,
matlack
,
boyd
Denver
1:00.16
2
68
Higgins
,
Sougstad
,
Jenson
,
Moinot
Forest City
1:00.63
3
69
Relay Team
Starmont
1:01.74
2
70
Relay Team
West Central-Stu
1:07.46
2
--
Strajack
,
Matson
,
Leabo
,
Akers
Assumption
DQ
5
--
Banach
,
Wandling
,
Houser
,
Andersen
Ames
DQ
9
--
White
,
Peterson
,
Conner
,
Williams
Burlington
DQ
8
--
Relay Team
East Waterloo
DQ
9
--
Nichols
,
White
,
Johnson
,
Roscovio
Jesup
DQ
1
--
Strittma
,
Milne
,
Mosley
,
Hinton
Davenport West
DQ
1
Womens 4x200m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cronbaug
,
Hoagland
,
Williams
,
Gehrke
Iowa City West
1:45.31
13
2
Shoeman
,
Curtis
,
Clock
,
Quick
Johnston
1:49.58
13
3
Krantz
,
Giudici
,
Schneite
,
Officer
Waukee
1:49.75
13
4
Duax
,
Ricciuti
,
Ricciuti
,
Dothard-
Assumption
1:50.03
13
5
Garvey
,
Sorensen
,
Halstead
,
Marquard
Hudson
1:50.63
13
6
Smartt
,
Garrison
,
Watson
,
McBroom
Southeast Polk
1:50.96
12
7
Miller
,
Bostic
,
Thomas
,
Butler
Davenport Centra
1:51.06
11
8
Relay Team
Highland Communi
1:51.43
12
9
Smith
,
Summage
,
Jones
,
Harringt
Davenport North
1:51.60
7
10
Smith
,
Kramer
,
Hasken
,
Wedewer
Wahlert
1:51.73
11
11
Nelson
,
Coleman
,
Mills
,
Wilkinso
Iowa City High
1:51.85
13
12
Relay Team
Okoboji Communit
1:51.90
13
13
Crotty
,
Whitaker
,
Neff
,
Griffin
Cedar Falls
1:52.24
11
14
Redd
,
Saggau
,
Maxwell
,
Downs
Valley
1:52.54
13
15
Vawter
,
Ambler
,
Fisher
,
Fisher
BCLUW
1:53.11
11
16
Collier
,
Torry
,
Torry
,
Coffey
Urbandale
1:53.34
11
17
Hawkins
,
Jones
,
Singleto
,
Sauls
Theodore Rooseve
1:53.41
12
18
Crist
,
Peters
,
Titler
,
Kemper
CR Prairie
1:53.75
10
19
Spear
,
Stearns
,
Spear
,
Tibben
Gilbert
1:54.09
12
20
Relay Team
Waterloo West
1:54.16
10
21
Decrane
,
McCreigh
,
Kitzmann
,
Willich
Davenport West
1:54.44
5
22
Weigel
,
Sharp
,
Schultz
,
Roderick
Grinnell
1:54.48
10
23
Thomas
,
Mundt
,
Harrill
,
Coffelt
Thomas Jefferson
1:54.70
10
24
Relay Team
Decorah Senior
1:54.88
10
25
Relay Team
Bellevue Communi
1:55.29
11
26
Roberts
,
Bingham
,
Brandt
,
Roberts
Ankeny
1:55.61
11
27
Woodvine
,
Beckman
,
Beckman
,
Hoffman
Panorama Comm
1:55.68
8
28
Vorthman
,
Nee
,
Pick
,
Wright
Abraham Lincoln
1:55.89
12
29
Relay Team
Tipton
1:56.01
7
30
Relay Team
Northern Univers
1:56.16
12
31
Huntingt
,
Gourley
,
Peterson
,
Pruisman
Webster City
1:56.64
12
32
Prohaska
,
Baxter
,
Blank
,
Anderson
Garner-Hayfield
1:56.66
4
33
Olesen
,
Kuehl
,
Kooiker
,
Bardole
Woodward-Granger
1:56.66
9
34
Bahl
,
Kies
,
Means
,
Carman
Keokuk
1:56.77
5
35
Henkle
,
Wrage
,
Clark
,
Krug
Union
1:56.77
3
36
Soppe
,
Dietrick
,
Vogel
,
Riensche
Jesup
1:57.10
7
37
Hull
,
Martin
,
Hocker
,
Pickford
Fort Madison
1:57.67
12
38
Ramirez
,
Lyon
,
Chaney
,
Chandler
Columbus Communi
1:57.87
6
39
Winchell
,
Clark
,
Kluesner
,
Hefel
Western Dubuque
1:57.98
6
40
Steiner
,
Marker
,
Howieson
,
Tegtmeye
Clarion-Goldfiel
1:58.01
8
41
Relay Team
riceville
1:58.30
10
42
Smith
,
Simms
,
Streyffe
,
Wood
Martensdale-St.
1:58.37
5
43
Lorenzen
,
Aldis
,
Diedrich
,
Diedrich
Northeast
1:58.40
9
44
Theisen
,
Koelker
,
Willenbr
,
Gibbs
Beckman
1:58.49
8
45
White
,
Carl
,
Porter
,
Conner
Burlington
1:58.50
8
46
Thomas
,
Wyse
,
Myers
,
Shull
Mt Pleasant
1:58.58
9
47
Svare
,
Rathjen
,
Voy
,
Voy
Iowa Valley Comm
1:58.59
4
48
Tweed
,
Smith
,
Green
,
Swanger-
South Tama Count
1:58.60
10
49
Gerst
,
Sisco
,
Wagenbac
,
Brown
Mediapolis
1:58.72
9
50
Halverso
,
Shipley
,
Halbloom
,
Kelber
West Marshall
1:58.72
5
51
Heesch
,
Heesch
,
Busta
,
Martin
Forest City
1:58.85
8
52
Street
,
Dilly
,
Dilly
,
Cheesema
Gladbrook Reinbe
1:58.99
9
53
Weiland
,
Ditswort
,
Mellman
,
Meyer
West Fork
1:59.07
1
54
Agan
,
Ferguson
,
Lacey
,
Smith
North Mahaska
1:59.09
7
55
Relay Team
Estherville Linc
1:59.19
1
56
Wetjen
,
Schlabau
,
Slabaugh
,
Bigbee
Williamsburg
1:59.28
7
57
Stefl
,
Bloxham
,
Delagard
,
Appel
Grundy Center
1:59.31
7
58
Siddell
,
Henderso
,
Goode
,
Pflughau
North Linn Commu
1:59.50
2
59
Hiemstra
,
VandeLun
,
Steenhoe
,
Sunderma
Pella
1:59.80
9
60
Keller
,
Burgess
,
Hunold
,
Parker
Central Lee
2:00.54
4
61
Boyer
,
Springer
,
Barnes
,
Beyer
Vinton-Shellsbur
2:00.64
8
62
Bosman
,
Thiner
,
Dubberke
,
Vander L
Des Moines Chris
2:00.66
6
63
Allen
,
Hinman
,
Loats
,
Christen
Belmond Klemme
2:00.97
6
64
borret
,
lanning
,
becker
,
nielsen
Denver
2:01.23
6
65
Relay Team
Fort Dodge Senio
2:01.37
10
66
Dunn
,
Terrill
,
Mittag
,
Schipper
Apl. Parkersburg
2:01.38
8
67
Aitchiso
,
Bone
,
Kramer
,
Dirks
Monticello Senio
2:01.70
4
68
Packer
,
Hahn
,
Sankey
,
Knight
Ames
2:01.81
7
69
Waddy
,
Camensic
,
Zinnel
,
Anderson
Boone
2:02.53
5
70
Russell
,
Donohue
,
Barker
,
DeLong
Dunkerton Commun
2:03.31
2
71
Dewell
,
Hamdorf
,
Kaplan
,
Koch
North Cedar
2:03.34
3
72
Smith
,
Newman
,
Edwards
,
Martin
Oskaloosa
2:03.36
9
73
Relay Team
Winfield-Mt Unio
2:03.77
2
74
Bahls
,
Alexande
,
McCready
,
Danburg
Mason City
2:03.95
3
75
Damm
,
Beyer
,
Capper
,
Ollendie
Tripoli
2:04.01
4
76
Relay Team
Iowa Falls
2:04.03
8
77
Bergfeld
,
Fischer
,
McQuille
,
Manders
Cascade High
2:04.30
3
78
Relay Team
Ventura
2:04.32
3
79
Boomgard
,
Endelman
,
McAvoy
,
Bangasse
North Butler
2:04.32
6
80
Payne
,
Arnburg
,
Algreen
,
Feller
Earlham Communit
2:04.56
3
81
Miller
,
Ngut
,
Brophy
,
Richter
Storm Lake
2:04.60
3
82
Reimers
,
Roederer
,
Diggs
,
Oien
Ogden Community
2:04.72
4
83
Adkins
,
Taylor
,
Haunsper
,
Haunsper
East Marshall
2:04.78
3
84
Relay Team
Starmont
2:04.82
2
85
Curran
,
Gardner
,
Riley
,
Nelson
Albia
2:05.01
5
86
Daley
,
Swieter
,
Eiklenbo
,
Shlyman
Dike-New Hartfor
2:05.51
5
87
Relay Team
South Hamilton C
2:05.60
2
88
Shields
,
Vaughan
,
Manning
,
Keltner
Fairfield
2:06.11
4
89
Blocker
,
Allen
,
Hovenga
,
Murley
Janesville
2:07.49
2
90
Relay Team
West Central-Stu
2:09.14
6
91
Marty
,
Riggert
,
Hilbert
,
Vorland
Columbus Catholi
2:09.60
1
92
Kirk
,
Gutierre
,
Walsh
,
Messamer
Perry
2:09.99
2
93
Relay Team
Cal-Dows
2:10.52
5
94
Hutzel
,
Hall
,
Miller
,
Peterson
Central Springs
2:11.25
1
95
Burdock
,
Krumm
,
Little
,
Kirkpatr
Tri-County
2:12.73
2
96
Edwards
,
Flynn
,
Mason
,
Zilic
Des Moines Hoove
2:14.00
6
97
Dahlby
,
Rose
,
Hartman
,
Tenold
Northwood-Kenset
2:16.62
1
--
Relay Team
East Waterloo
DNF
11
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Houlihan
,
Mikulizc
,
Strom
,
Doughert
Sioux City East
4:06.10
9
2
Garvey
,
Halstead
,
Rickert
,
Evers
Hudson
4:13.91
9
3
Giudici
,
Hoeg
,
Schneite
,
Officer
Waukee
4:14.28
9
4
Janecke
,
Schillin
,
Klosterm
,
McNamara
Wahlert
4:14.57
8
5
Shoeman
,
Clock
,
Devens
,
Quick
Johnston
4:14.83
9
6
Nelson
,
Maxwell
,
Galles
,
Saggau
Valley
4:15.06
9
7
Banach
,
Wandling
,
Houser
,
Hansen
Ames
4:15.35
7
8
Relay Team
North Iowa
4:16.04
9
9
Disterho
,
Shull
,
Knudson
,
Schuette
Iowa City West
4:16.65
9
10
Stearns
,
Fiscus
,
Spear
,
Spear
Gilbert
4:16.67
9
11
Graves
,
Stefl
,
Krausman
,
Alexia
Grundy Center
4:18.33
6
12
Crotty
,
Neff
,
Griffin
,
DeMuth
Cedar Falls
4:19.16
8
13
Relay Team
Decorah Senior
4:19.66
8
14
Beard
,
Torry
,
Torry
,
Mueller
Urbandale
4:20.78
8
15
Bockholt
,
Clark
,
Krug
,
Sears
Union
4:23.53
6
16
Huntingt
,
Peterson
,
Maharry
,
Pruisman
Webster City
4:24.62
6
17
Titler
,
Carver
,
Howes
,
O'Shea
CR Prairie
4:24.65
3
18
Duax
,
Ricciuti
,
Youngblu
,
Dothard-
Assumption
4:25.44
7
19
Green
,
Gibbs
,
Helmle
,
Fischer
Cascade High
4:26.55
6
20
Vogel
,
Mangrich
,
Klein
,
DuBois
Jesup
4:26.56
5
21
Peth
,
Krull
,
Arns
,
Blake
Waverly-Shell Ro
4:26.67
7
22
Roderick
,
Weigel
,
Burnell
,
Schultz
Grinnell
4:27.09
6
23
Heasley
,
Olesen
,
Crnkovic
,
Manning
Woodward-Granger
4:27.54
7
24
Myers
,
Thomas
,
Wyse
,
Shull
Mt Pleasant
4:27.77
7
25
Schubert
,
Kerr
,
Lamb
,
Thompson
Fairfield
4:28.22
3
26
Aberle
,
Siddell
,
Henderso
,
Ondler
North Linn Commu
4:28.24
2
27
Nathan
,
Bruce
,
Hudson
,
Thomas
Davenport Centra
4:28.56
4
28
Maere
,
Bump
,
Beckman
,
Benton
Panorama Comm
4:28.57
5
29
Relay Team
Starmont
4:28.69
5
30
Wood
,
Halverso
,
Schrodt
,
Streyffe
Martensdale-St.
4:29.65
4
31
Relay Team
Cal-Dows
4:30.15
8
32
Relay Team
South Hamilton C
4:30.19
4
33
Rush
,
DeWitt
,
Deinhart
,
Crane
Mason City
4:30.22
2
34
Puetsch
,
Correy
,
Hefel
,
Clark
Western Dubuque
4:30.64
4
35
Dilly
,
Dilly
,
Roeding
,
Cheesema
Gladbrook Reinbe
4:30.92
7
36
Relay Team
Highland Communi
4:31.38
7
37
Sharp
,
Hensley
,
Shlyman
,
Willms
Dike-New Hartfor
4:31.89
8
38
Relay Team
Tipton
4:31.94
5
39
Pierce
,
Milne
,
McCreigh
,
Gray
Davenport West
4:33.02
3
40
Weiland
,
Fleshner
,
Mellman
,
Meyer
West Fork
4:35.28
4
41
Schindle
,
Lanus
,
Bormann
,
Miller
Bishop Garrigan
4:36.66
3
42
Sopko
,
Anderson
,
Busta
,
Heesch
Forest City
4:38.72
4
43
Olson
,
Anderson
,
Howieson
,
Tegtmeye
Clarion-Goldfiel
4:40.82
5
44
borret
,
jessen
,
nielsen
,
lanning
Denver
4:41.92
4
45
Watts
,
Smith
,
Boyle
,
Roozeboo
North Mahaska
4:42.69
3
46
Jones
,
Guyer
,
Britt
,
Gillmore
Monticello Senio
4:44.43
2
47
Bell
,
Muse
,
Stuckey
,
Hickman
Davenport North
4:44.50
3
48
Oakes
,
Hilsabec
,
Hinrichs
,
Gardiner
Des Moines Chris
4:45.37
1
49
Weitzell
,
Shipley
,
Pothast
,
Juel
West Marshall
4:45.57
2
50
Relay Team
Iowa Falls
4:45.96
1
51
Willenbr
,
Gibbs
,
Mensen
,
Koelker
Beckman
4:48.41
5
52
Relay Team
Fort Dodge Senio
4:50.61
1
53
Tonner
,
Van Clea
,
Arends
,
Benson
BCLUW
4:54.39
3
54
Adkins
,
Slifer
,
Nuese
,
Rice
East Marshall
4:58.36
2
55
Relay Team
West Central-Stu
5:00.07
2
56
Nigro
,
Reimers
,
Fillmore
,
Cottingt
Ogden Community
5:00.36
1
57
Gliem
,
Adams
,
Thill
,
Carmicha
Perry
5:04.83
1
58
Noeller
,
Engbrets
,
Lash
,
Pladsen
Vinton-Shellsbur
5:05.06
1
59
Harrell
,
Burrell
,
Singleto
,
Jones
Theodore Rooseve
5:09.02
8
60
Mendez
,
Proksch
,
Anderson
,
Hilsabec
Boone
5:11.32
3
61
Miller
,
Donohue
,
de Neui
,
Bruns
Dunkerton Commun
5:25.35
5
62
Cason
,
Floyd
,
Strait
,
Henderso
Des Moines Hoove
5:36.94
5
--
Relay Team
East Waterloo
DQ
2
Womens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Salzbren
,
Canning
,
Wilson
,
Cochrane
Mt Vernon (B)
9:38.44
1
2
Shull
,
Schuette
,
Guerra
,
Knudson
Iowa City West
9:42.99
1
3
Fagan
,
Rethwisc
,
Stephens
,
Yagla
Iowa City High
9:45.83
1
4
Nelson
,
Maxcy
,
Galles
,
Criner
Valley
9:46.79
1
5
Bruett
,
Goetzl
,
Beard
,
Mueller
Urbandale
9:56.34
1
6
Relay Team
Decorah Senior
10:01.87
1
7
Leytem
,
Rusch
,
McNamara
,
Klosterm
Wahlert
10:01.92
1
8
Savage
,
Anton
,
Traetow
,
King
Cedar Falls
10:05.14
1
9
Klein
,
Oliver
,
Mangrich
,
Kite
Jesup
10:16.10
1
10
Tobin
,
Bramble
,
Poppinga
,
Shryack
Waukee
10:16.23
1
11
Hawkins
,
Garvey
,
Halstead
,
Johnson
Hudson
10:16.65
1
12
Heasley
,
McCool
,
Pfab
,
Manning
Woodward-Granger
10:17.35
1
13
Bond
,
Haus
,
Mapes
,
Adkins
Earlham Communit
10:26.03
1
14
Enfield
,
Libe
,
Dillon
,
Kimball
Washington
10:28.01
1
15
Grant
,
Correy
,
Puetsch
,
Breitbac
Western Dubuque
10:29.16
1
16
Lang
,
Roberts
,
Sandifer
,
Glanz
Ankeny
10:31.75
1
17
Maere
,
Benton
,
Bump
,
Arganbri
Panorama Comm
10:34.80
1
18
Relay Team
Cal-Dows
10:36.50
1
19
Aberle
,
Schade
,
Dudley
,
Ondler
North Linn Commu
10:39.59
1
20
Pierce
,
Kronfeld
,
Devlin
,
Gray
Davenport West
10:40.37
1
21
Moyer
,
Grimshaw
,
Boche
,
Oleson
Burlington
10:40.79
1
22
Sharp
,
Parker
,
Sharp
,
Hensley
Dike-New Hartfor
10:48.41
1
23
Murray
,
Olsen
,
Heithoff
,
Deboer
Abraham Lincoln
10:50.49
1
24
White
,
Olson
,
Ruden
,
Cole
Southeast Polk
10:50.88
1
25
Wittenbe
,
Meyer
,
Kleven
,
VanMaane
Pella
10:51.73
1
26
Rush
,
DeWitt
,
Deinhart
,
Crane
Mason City
10:51.75
1
27
Bonestro
,
Cohea
,
Upah
,
Anderson
Ames
10:53.66
1
28
Relay Team
Bellevue Communi
10:55.57
1
29
Aitchiso
,
Coons
,
Timm
,
Stahlber
Monticello Senio
10:56.36
1
30
Relay Team
Estherville Linc
10:58.07
1
31
Hughes
,
Davison
,
Robinson
,
Huston
Theodore Rooseve
10:58.64
1
32
Williams
,
Davids
,
Hendrick
,
Arnold
Thomas Jefferson
10:59.98
1
33
Ajose
,
Tapp
,
Delzell
,
Hollings
Mediapolis
11:02.00
1
34
Belner
,
Kleve
,
Larkin
,
Trow
Johnston
11:02.02
1
35
Relay Team
Tipton
11:02.03
1
36
Arns
,
Blake
,
Cashman
,
Haywood
Waverly-Shell Ro
11:02.12
1
37
Schwendi
,
Gallaghe
,
Naber
,
Ney
Beckman
11:02.54
1
38
Kauder
,
Vondehaa
,
Hostert
,
Butler
Cascade High
11:06.21
1
39
Thompson
,
Lamb
,
Kerr
,
Sobaski
Fairfield
11:08.42
1
40
Blint
,
Stewart
,
Weisinge
,
Foehring
Fort Madison
11:10.50
1
41
Boehm
,
Miller
,
Slight
,
Hilsabec
Boone
11:10.80
1
42
Fleener
,
Hudson
,
Kubli
,
Roozeboo
North Mahaska
11:12.55
1
43
Harada
,
Harada
,
Plagman
,
Gopelrud
Adel-Desoto-Minb
11:17.63
1
44
Dickson
,
Lynch
,
Hosch
,
Day
Gilbert
11:18.65
1
45
Halverso
,
McIlravy
,
Schrodt
,
Butcher
Martensdale-St.
11:20.68
1
46
McCullou
,
Baltimor
,
Taylor
,
Lofgren
Davenport Centra
11:22.34
1
47
Christan
,
Lira
,
Low
,
Burnes
Northwood-Kenset
11:23.44
1
48
Tusha
,
Nelson
,
Lau
,
Kropp
Garner-Hayfield
11:27.58
1
49
Horst
,
Lash
,
Noeller
,
Horst
Vinton-Shellsbur
11:28.55
1
50
Garver
,
McLain
,
Freeman
,
DeBruin
Albia
11:28.91
1
51
Blake
,
Curley
,
Holst
,
Bell
North Cedar
11:29.57
1
52
McLaughl
,
Lyles
,
Sturges
,
Lyles
West Fork
11:29.95
1
53
Relay Team
Starmont
11:31.31
1
54
Relay Team
Highland Communi
11:32.35
1
55
Hebel
,
Hutzel
,
McLaughl
,
Tweeten
Central Springs
11:32.63
1
56
Moline
,
Dodge
,
Just
,
Kehoe
Webster City
11:34.58
1
57
Weitzell
,
Harrings
,
Weyer
,
Pothast
West Marshall
11:34.92
1
58
Delagard
,
Johns
,
Myers
,
Delagard
Grundy Center
11:36.58
1
59
Relay Team
Clarion-Goldfiel
11:38.37
1
60
Piersee
,
Lozano-D
,
Knapp
,
Elder
Keokuk
11:38.84
1
61
Relay Team
Iowa Falls
11:40.68
1
62
Sopko
,
Anderson
,
Olson
,
Coleman-
Forest City
11:44.68
1
63
Pieper
,
Tonner
,
Schmitt
,
Arends
BCLUW
11:48.91
1
64
Gliem
,
Townsend
,
Hawbaker
,
Cerna
Perry
11:51.44
1
65
Beichley
,
Schildro
,
Purvis
,
Gauthier
Gladbrook Reinbe
11:52.25
1
66
Allen
,
Rice
,
Slifer
,
Nuese
East Marshall
11:53.21
1
67
Relay Team
Winfield-Mt Unio
11:53.26
1
68
Nigro
,
Baldus
,
Halbur
,
Fillmore
Ogden Community
12:09.98
1
69
Relay Team
West Central-Stu
12:17.92
1
70
Relay Team
Fort Dodge Senio
12:22.24
1
71
striegel
,
moore
,
edmundso
,
Moore
Tri-County
12:26.66
1
72
Relay Team
South Hamilton C
13:18.74
1
73
Oakes
,
Long
,
Brown
,
Gardiner
Des Moines Chris
13:37.51
1
73
Relay Team
East Waterloo
13:37.51
1
--
Cavanaug
,
Emery
,
Croker
,
Rodrigue
Storm Lake
DNF
1
--
steege
,
peters
,
gaebel
,
thies
Denver
DQ
1
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Haight, Micaela
Iowa City West
41-09.00
(12.73m)
1
2
Shandri, Margo
Urbandale
41-01.00
(12.52m)
1
3
Jansen, Cara
Iowa City West
40-10.75
(12.47m)
1
4
Gaffey, Kristen
Regina
40-10.25
(12.45m)
1
5
Colpitts, Chelsea
Abraham Lincoln
40-05.50
(12.33m)
1
6
Spencer, Jadyn
Waterloo West
40-00.00
(12.19m)
1
7
Rabon, Sydney
Theodore Rooseve
39-05.50
(12.03m)
1
8
Klauenberg, Toby Jo
Ogden Community
39-02.50
(11.95m)
1
9
Houston, Amanda
Fort Madison
39-01.50
(11.93m)
1
10
Rademaker, Taylor
Hudson
38-02.00
(11.63m)
1
11
Goodell, Dakotah
Williamsburg
37-10.00
(11.53m)
1
12
Hammes, Katie
Fairfield
37-02.00
(11.33m)
1
13
Weber, Anna
Western Dubuque
36-01.50
(11.01m)
1
14
Steffany, Alicia
Burlington
35-09.00
(10.90m)
1
15
Witt, Brittany
Northeast
34-11.00
(10.64m)
1
16
Burras, Rachel
Decorah Senior
34-03.00
(10.44m)
1
16
Blaser, Allison
Western Dubuque
34-03.00
(10.44m)
1
18
Twait, Amanda
Decorah Senior
33-11.00
(10.34m)
1
19
Lenzine, Hally
Chariton
33-10.50
(10.33m)
1
20
Hyche, Kayla
Iowa City High
33-08.50
(10.27m)
1
21
Veiock, Valerie
Valley
33-08.00
(10.26m)
1
22
Draeger, Alyssa
Hudson
33-06.00
(10.21m)
1
22
Steere, Morgan
North Butler
33-06.00
(10.21m)
1
24
Morris, Krista
BCLUW
33-05.00
(10.19m)
1
25
Hansen, Macy
Clear Lake
33-03.00
(10.13m)
1
26
Leisinger, Olivia
Abraham Lincoln
33-02.00
(10.11m)
1
27
Porter, Kathey
Northwood-Kenset
33-00.00
(10.06m)
1
27
Michael, Brittany
Southeast Polk
33-00.00
(10.06m)
1
29
Cortes, Maria
Waukee
32-09.00
(9.98m)
1
30
Turnis, Brittany
Cascade High
32-08.00
(9.96m)
1
30
Gustafson, Aliyah
Iowa City High
32-08.00
(9.96m)
1
32
Andreessen, Destinee
Waverly-Shell Ro
32-05.00
(9.88m)
1
32
Robeoltman, Maci
West Fork
32-05.00
(9.88m)
1
34
Loftus, Kylee
Logan-Magnolia C
32-04.50
(9.87m)
1
35
Phares, Jordan
Davenport West
32-00.00
(9.75m)
1
36
Kolb, Kelsey
Clarion-Goldfiel
31-11.00
(9.73m)
1
37
Peacock, Meghan
North Linn Commu
31-09.00
(9.68m)
1
38
Risetter, Megan
Fort Dodge Senio
31-08.00
(9.65m)
1
39
Watts, Jasmine
Davenport Centra
31-07.00
(9.63m)
1
40
Emrich, Allison
Vinton-Shellsbur
31-06.50
(9.61m)
1
41
Tompkins, Claire
Webster City
31-05.00
(9.58m)
1
42
Seikola, Lexi
Davenport West
31-04.00
(9.55m)
1
42
Panther, Carrie
Cedar Falls
31-04.00
(9.55m)
1
44
Reed, Loryn
Johnston
30-11.00
(9.42m)
1
45
Hulsing, Ashley
Grinnell
30-10.00
(9.40m)
1
46
Goerdt, Becky
Tipton
30-08.00
(9.35m)
1
46
Burns, Rachel
Waukee
30-08.00
(9.35m)
1
48
Leach, Katie
Davenport North
30-07.00
(9.32m)
1
49
Mirka, Taylor
Gilbert
30-06.00
(9.30m)
1
49
Kelzer, Nicole
Burlington
30-06.00
(9.30m)
1
49
Hargrafen, Jenaya
Beckman
30-06.00
(9.30m)
1
52
McMeekin, Jennifer
East Marshall
30-05.00
(9.27m)
1
52
Cowherd, Denise
Des Moines Hoove
30-05.00
(9.27m)
1
54
Koch, Madison
North Cedar
30-04.00
(9.25m)
1
55
Deng, Nya
Storm Lake
30-00.00
(9.14m)
1
56
Hilton, Payton
Union
29-11.00
(9.12m)
1
56
Mitchell, Mac
North Mahaska
29-11.00
(9.12m)
1
58
Ollendieck, Erica
Tripoli
29-10.00
(9.09m)
1
59
Miller, Megan
Highland Communi
29-09.00
(9.07m)
1
60
Cannegieter, Cora
Waverly-Shell Ro
29-08.00
(9.04m)
1
60
Loughren, Brianne
Ames
29-08.00
(9.04m)
1
62
Halder, Mary Jane
Iowa Falls
29-06.00
(8.99m)
1
63
Hrdlicka, Sierra
Pella
29-05.00
(8.97m)
1
64
Sandoval, Shelby
Apl. Parkersburg
29-03.00
(8.92m)
1
64
Berquist, Taylor
Mediapolis
29-03.00
(8.92m)
1
64
Dove, Ashtyn
Dike-New Hartfor
29-03.00
(8.92m)
1
64
McClelland, Maggie
Valley
29-03.00
(8.92m)
1
68
Orvis, Keeley
Cedar Falls
29-01.00
(8.86m)
1
68
Robinson, Brittany
Vinton-Shellsbur
29-01.00
(8.86m)
1
70
Miller, Charae
Des Moines Hoove
28-11.00
(8.81m)
1
71
Luebbers, Bailey
Apl. Parkersburg
28-09.00
(8.76m)
1
72
Lansing, Jenna
Beckman
28-08.00
(8.74m)
1
73
Martinez, Susana
Panorama Comm
28-07.00
(8.71m)
1
74
Buchmeier, Kali
Grinnell
28-06.00
(8.69m)
1
74
Chapin, Maranda
Forest City
28-06.00
(8.69m)
1
76
Lethcoe, Lexi
Clarion-Goldfiel
28-03.00
(8.61m)
1
77
Biersner, Samantha
Dike-New Hartfor
28-01.00
(8.56m)
1
78
Baumann, Sidney
Fairfield
28-00.00
(8.53m)
1
79
Holdgrafer, Katie
Webster City
27-10.00
(8.48m)
1
79
Greenfield, Sonni
Theodore Rooseve
27-10.00
(8.48m)
1
81
Higgins, Leah
BCLUW
27-09.00
(8.46m)
1
82
Sheckles, T.J.
Starmont
27-07.00
(8.41m)
1
82
Hughes, Kim
Johnston
27-07.00
(8.41m)
1
82
farley, brianna
Denver
27-07.00
(8.41m)
1
85
Pappas, Cassie
Mason City
27-06.00
(8.38m)
1
85
McCune, Sydney
Woodward-Granger
27-06.00
(8.38m)
1
85
Wagner, Chyenne
West Central-Stu
27-06.00
(8.38m)
1
85
Johnson, Melissa
Clarksville
27-06.00
(8.38m)
1
89
Knoll, Carly
South Hamilton C
27-05.00
(8.36m)
1
90
Gilson, Nicole
Urbandale
27-04.00
(8.33m)
1
91
VanMeter, Avery
Ankeny
27-03.00
(8.31m)
1
92
Reichman, Lauren
Keokuk
27-02.50
(8.29m)
1
93
Tangen, Morgan
Davenport Centra
27-02.00
(8.28m)
1
94
Eckenrod, Maddie
Williamsburg
26-11.00
(8.20m)
1
95
Engelkes, Liz
Gladbrook Reinbe
26-08.00
(8.13m)
1
96
Hinrichs, Abby
Des Moines Chris
26-07.00
(8.10m)
1
97
Forgy, Naomi
Iowa Falls
26-06.00
(8.08m)
1
98
Scholbrock, Katie
Central Springs
26-01.00
(7.95m)
1
99
Greiman, Taylor
West Fork
26-00.00
(7.92m)
1
100
Gutierrez, Marilyn
Perry
25-10.00
(7.87m)
1
101
Bradley, Amber
Cal-Dows
25-08.00
(7.82m)
1
102
Kelm, Carissa
Clarksville
25-07.00
(7.80m)
1
103
Fuhs, Hannah
Chariton
25-03.00
(7.70m)
1
104
Ries, Audrey
Mason City
25-00.00
(7.62m)
1
105
Greif, Josi
North Linn Commu
24-11.00
(7.59m)
1
106
Beidler, Kelsey
Perry
24-10.50
(7.58m)
1
107
Boeschen, Morgan
Dunkerton Commun
24-10.00
(7.57m)
1
108
Reid, Brooklyn
Columbus Communi
24-09.00
(7.54m)
1
109
Capper, Jenna
Tripoli
24-01.50
(7.35m)
1
110
Lutter, Grace
South Hamilton C
24-01.00
(7.34m)
1
110
nielsen, steph
Denver
24-01.00
(7.34m)
1
112
Yakel, Chelsey
Cal-Dows
24-00.00
(7.32m)
1
113
Cooper, Regan
Pella
23-11.00
(7.29m)
1
113
Redmond, Megan
Cascade High
23-11.00
(7.29m)
1
115
Wood, Kelsey
Panorama Comm
23-10.50
(7.28m)
1
116
Kerkove, Samantha
Jesup
23-09.50
(7.25m)
1
117
Schildroth, Jill
Gladbrook Reinbe
23-09.00
(7.24m)
1
118
Meyer, Marie
Columbus Communi
23-02.00
(7.06m)
1
119
Krutsinger, Katie
North Cedar
22-08.00
(6.91m)
1
120
Gerths, Alli
Ankeny
22-01.00
(6.73m)
1
121
Knapp, Alexis
Keokuk
22-00.00
(6.71m)
1
122
Severson, Lauren
Northwood-Kenset
21-11.00
(6.68m)
1
123
Arndt, Jenn
Central Springs
21-06.00
(6.55m)
1
124
Davenport, Darrian
South Tama Count
21-05.00
(6.53m)
1
125
Kruse, Micki
Tipton
21-03.00
(6.48m)
1
125
Halvorson, Gen
Forest City
21-03.00
(6.48m)
1
127
Ciesielski, Randi
Jesup
21-02.00
(6.45m)
1
128
Snyder, Justina
Dunkerton Commun
20-00.00
(6.10m)
1
129
Yahnke, Abby
Highland Communi
19-02.00
(5.84m)
1
130
Baker, Stormy
West Central-Stu
18-06.00
(5.64m)
1
131
Waterbury, Megan
Ogden Community
15-11.00
(4.85m)
1
--
Watkins, Kyleigh
Estherville Linc
ND
(--)
1
--
Wallican-Jones, Chelsia
East Waterloo
ND
(--)
1
--
Schrempf, Amanda
Marshalltown
ND
(--)
1
--
Pettigrew, Brie
Marshalltown
ND
(--)
1
--
Opperman, Ellen
Starmont
ND
(--)
1
--
Long, Karly
East Marshall
ND
(--)
1
--
Hosch, Kenzie
Gilbert
ND
(--)
1
--
Folkerts, Alexis
Albia
ND
(--)
1
--
Siefken, Mackenzie
Algona
ND
(--)
1
--
Lloyd, Elaina
Winfield-Mt Unio
ND
(--)
1
--
Goodchild, Katelyn
Storm Lake
ND
(--)
1
--
Twidt, Cynthia
Ames
ND
(--)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Willms, Hannah
Dike-New Hartfor
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
2
Twedt, Taylor
West Fork
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
3
Hoehns, Lindsay
Twin Cedars
5-03.00
(1.60m)
1
4
Youde, Molly
Cedar Falls
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
5
Seuferer, Tanna
Chariton
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
6
Williams, Khanishah
Burlington
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
7
Hutson, Megan
Logan-Magnolia C
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
8
Alitz, Autumn
Mason City
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
9
Bell, Marissa
Davenport North
5-01.00
(1.55m)
1
9
Johnson, Virginia
Iowa City High
5-01.00
(1.55m)
1
9
Curtis, Cassie
Johnston
5-01.00
(1.55m)
1
9
Brooks, Stephanie
Iowa City High
5-01.00
(1.55m)
1
9
Brandhorst, Jenna
Hudson
5-01.00
(1.55m)
1
14
Bigbee, Mackenzie
Williamsburg
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
14
Carman, Rachel
Keokuk
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
14
Duric, Zinka
Waterloo West
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
14
Kramer, Ellie
Western Dubuque
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
14
Wilson, Bailey
Valley
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
14
Kelly, Laura
Adel-Desoto-Minb
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
14
Hawks, Alex
Johnston
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
14
Endelman, Emily
North Butler
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
14
Niemann, Kelly
Sumner-Frederick
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
14
Baumgartner, Taylor
Starmont
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
24
Wedemeier, Micah
Tripoli
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
24
Debner, Rae
Jesup
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
24
Juni, Kayla
Grinnell
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
24
Hook, Heather
Grundy Center
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
24
Close, Megan
North Linn Commu
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
24
Bockholt, Peyton
Union
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
24
Cuvelier, Samantha
Decorah Senior
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
24
DeBruin, Hannah
Albia
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
24
Roederer, Amanda
Ogden Community
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
24
Wrage, Mary
Union
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
24
Bardole, Maddie
Woodward-Granger
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
24
Akers, Kenzie
Assumption
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
24
Lyon, Kelsey
Columbus Communi
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
24
Gourley, Sawyer
Webster City
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
38
Dietrick, Haley
Jesup
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
38
Elphic, Tori
Cal-Dows
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
38
Follman, Nicole
South Hamilton C
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
38
Rich, Hannah
Washington
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
38
Lovan, Savanh
Keokuk
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
38
Green, Katelyn
Cascade High
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
38
Broderick, Leah
Decorah Senior
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
38
Wintermote, Alicen
South Hamilton C
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
38
Gillett, Kaitlyn
Cedar Falls
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
38
Ita, Victoria
Burlington
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
38
Fiscus, Megan
Gilbert
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
38
Hosch, Kenzie
Gilbert
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
38
Pretz, Megan
Columbus Communi
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
38
Meylor, Cassie
Storm Lake
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
38
Tott, Kendra
Ames
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
38
Nestingen, Amy
Waukee
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
54
Swanson, Adeli
Clarion-Goldfiel
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
54
Martin, Brittni
Oskaloosa
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
54
Beckman, Taylor
Panorama Comm
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
54
boyd, caitlin
Denver
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
54
Muhlenbruch, Abby
Cal-Dows
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
54
Vittetoe, Johannah
Washington
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
54
Anderson, Kaylie
Garner-Hayfield
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
54
Wiltfang, Maggie
Grinnell
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
54
Stephenson, Bre
Vinton-Shellsbur
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
54
Thomas, Shaianne
Davenport Centra
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
54
Alexander, Brea
Mason City
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
54
Swanger-Weeks, Erica
South Tama Count
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
--
Freking, Maggie
Storm Lake
NH
(--)
1
--
Kirchhoff, Bailey
Tripoli
NH
(--)
1
--
Schlichte, Darrah
West Marshall
NH
(--)
1
--
Doud, Maria
West Central-Stu
NH
(--)
1
--
Grant, Kara
Western Dubuque
NH
(--)
1
--
Stone, Briana
Valley
NH
(--)
1
--
Seemuth, Allie
Waukee
NH
(--)
1
--
Mataloni, Allison
Urbandale
NH
(--)
1
--
Schlabaugh, Lindsay
Williamsburg
NH
(--)
1
--
Benson, Elizabeth
Urbandale
NH
(--)
1
--
Staudt, Sydney
West Fork
NH
(--)
1
--
Lash, Steph
Vinton-Shellsbur
NH
(--)
1
--
McCoy, Meghan
Theodore Rooseve
NH
(--)
1
--
Sauls, Alexis
Theodore Rooseve
NH
(--)
1
--
Thach, Alisa
Davenport West
NH
(--)
1
--
matlack, whitney
Denver
NH
(--)
1
--
Lau, Renae
Garner-Hayfield
NH
(--)
1
--
Holroyd, Amelia
Highland Communi
NH
(--)
1
--
Rice, Rachel
East Marshall
NH
(--)
1
--
Wilson, Tiyesha
Fort Dodge Senio
NH
(--)
1
--
Box, Leisha
BCLUW
NH
(--)
1
--
Rector, Madison
Clarion-Goldfiel
NH
(--)
1
--
Hinman, Jessica
Belmond Klemme
NH
(--)
1
--
Miller, Marissa
Central Springs
NH
(--)
1
--
Nathan, Kiearey
Davenport Centra
NH
(--)
1
--
Smith, Rachel
Davenport West
NH
(--)
1
--
Widman, Jordan
Abraham Lincoln
NH
(--)
1
--
Peters, Rachel
CR Prairie
NH
(--)
1
--
Johnson, Haley
North Mahaska
NH
(--)
1
--
Ray, Kate
North Mahaska
NH
(--)
1
--
Howell, Makayla
North Cedar
NH
(--)
1
--
Kaplan, Lindsey
North Cedar
NH
(--)
1
--
Gaiser, Marielle
Pella
NH
(--)
1
--
Rohach, Jade
South Tama Count
NH
(--)
1
--
Wolloiu, Tony
Northwood-Kenset
NH
(--)
1
--
Smith, Montana
Panorama Comm
NH
(--)
1
--
Reed, Griffin
Iowa City West
NH
(--)
1
--
Carney, Paige
Ames
NH
(--)
1
--
Sojka, Alison
Highland Communi
NH
(--)
1
--
Weinschenk, Ashley
Iowa City West
NH
(--)
1
--
Jones, Kaitlin
Mt Pleasant
NH
(--)
1
--
Myers, Steph
Mt Pleasant
NH
(--)
1
--
Loney, Jordan
Marshalltown
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Wandling, Emily
Ames
18-04.25
(5.59m)
nwi
1
2
Gehrke, Jessica
Iowa City West
17-09.25
(5.42m)
nwi
1
3
Gochenour, Alex
Logan-Magnolia C
17-04.00
(5.28m)
nwi
1
4
Faber, Rea
Clear Lake
17-02.00
(5.23m)
nwi
1
5
Masters, Slone
Storm Lake
16-09.75
(5.12m)
nwi
1
6
Crist, Shelby
CR Prairie
16-08.75
(5.10m)
nwi
1
7
Hoehns, Lindsay
Twin Cedars
16-07.75
(5.07m)
nwi
1
8
Hammar, Erika
Vinton-Shellsbur
16-06.50
(5.04m)
nwi
1
8
Hutson, Megan
Logan-Magnolia C
16-06.50
(5.04m)
nwi
1
10
Youde, Molly
Cedar Falls
16-05.50
(5.02m)
nwi
1
11
Blum, Katie
Storm Lake
16-05.00
(5.00m)
nwi
1
12
Boeding, Katie
Maquoketa Valley
16-04.50
(4.99m)
nwi
1
13
Wilson, Bailey
Valley
16-03.50
(4.97m)
nwi
1
14
Downs, Ashlee
Valley
16-02.50
(4.94m)
nwi
1
15
Shipley, McKenzie
West Marshall
16-01.00
(4.90m)
nwi
1
16
ott, caylee
Denver
16-00.75
(4.90m)
nwi
1
17
Rilatos, Chelsey
Grinnell
16-00.25
(4.88m)
nwi
1
18
Ebot, Elizabeth
Iowa City West
15-10.75
(4.85m)
nwi
1
19
Chandler, Heaven
Columbus Communi
15-10.00
(4.83m)
nwi
1
19
Springer, Maddy
Vinton-Shellsbur
15-10.00
(4.83m)
nwi
1
21
Wedemeier, Micah
Tripoli
15-09.00
(4.80m)
nwi
1
22
Otdoerfer, Maddy
Starmont
15-08.75
(4.79m)
nwi
1
22
Nelson, Brittany
Iowa City High
15-08.75
(4.79m)
nwi
1
24
Conner, Kelsi
Burlington
15-08.50
(4.79m)
nwi
1
25
Miller, Hannah
Davenport Centra
15-07.50
(4.76m)
nwi
1
26
Burras, Rachel
Decorah Senior
15-06.75
(4.74m)
nwi
1
27
Eide, Jessi
Perry
15-06.50
(4.74m)
nwi
1
27
Vorba, Morgan
Mason City
15-06.50
(4.74m)
nwi
1
29
Berry, Chelsea
Starmont
15-05.25
(4.71m)
nwi
1
30
Peterson, Brena
Burlington
15-04.00
(4.67m)
nwi
1
31
McMillen, Katie
Johnston
15-03.75
(4.67m)
nwi
1
32
Thompson, Katie
Apl. Parkersburg
15-03.50
(4.66m)
nwi
1
33
Roberts, Jenny
Ankeny
15-02.00
(4.62m)
nwi
1
33
Sinclair, Hanna
Mt Pleasant
15-02.00
(4.62m)
nwi
1
35
Riggins, Jaclyn
East Waterloo
15-01.00
(4.60m)
nwi
1
36
Twohig, Rae
Sioux City West
15-00.50
(4.58m)
nwi
1
37
Moorman, Laura
North Linn Commu
15-00.00
(4.57m)
nwi
1
37
Cherry, Becca
Waverly-Shell Ro
15-00.00
(4.57m)
nwi
1
39
Minick, LeaAnndra
Johnston
14-11.00
(4.55m)
nwi
1
40
Peterson, Kari
Webster City
14-10.50
(4.53m)
nwi
1
40
Duric, Zinka
Waterloo West
14-10.50
(4.53m)
nwi
1
42
Scarbrough, Kim
Mt Pleasant
14-10.25
(4.53m)
nwi
1
42
Davis, Sara
Western Dubuque
14-10.25
(4.53m)
nwi
1
44
Lewis, Megan
Theodore Rooseve
14-09.50
(4.51m)
nwi
1
45
Newman, Whitney
Oskaloosa
14-09.25
(4.50m)
nwi
1
46
Nygren, Taylor
Ankeny
14-09.00
(4.50m)
nwi
1
46
Wicks, Taryn
South Hamilton C
14-09.00
(4.50m)
nwi
1
48
Arganbright, Elly
Panorama Comm
14-08.75
(4.49m)
nwi
1
48
Weigel, Laura
Grinnell
14-08.75
(4.49m)
nwi
1
50
Beckman, Sidney
Panorama Comm
14-08.00
(4.47m)
nwi
1
51
Valentine, Lennice
Mason City
14-07.25
(4.45m)
nwi
1
52
Peterson, Hallie
West Fork
14-07.00
(4.45m)
nwi
1
52
Maharry, Maddie
Webster City
14-07.00
(4.45m)
nwi
1
52
Meade, Emily
Williamsburg
14-07.00
(4.45m)
nwi
1
52
Siegel, Sarah
Urbandale
14-07.00
(4.45m)
nwi
1
52
Zimmerman, McKenna
Urbandale
14-07.00
(4.45m)
nwi
1
57
Soppe, Erica
Jesup
14-06.00
(4.42m)
nwi
1
57
Herkelman, Chelsea
Cedar Falls
14-06.00
(4.42m)
nwi
1
59
Roederer, Amanda
Ogden Community
14-05.75
(4.41m)
nwi
1
60
Slifer, Paige
East Marshall
14-05.25
(4.40m)
nwi
1
60
Hurd, Amy
Wilton
14-05.25
(4.40m)
nwi
1
62
Breitbach, Alyssa
Western Dubuque
14-05.00
(4.39m)
nwi
1
62
Ferguson, Allie
North Mahaska
14-05.00
(4.39m)
nwi
1
64
Smith, Kourtne
South Tama Count
14-04.75
(4.39m)
nwi
1
65
Kuntz, Kaitlin
Gilbert
14-04.00
(4.37m)
nwi
1
65
Smith, Lexie
Martensdale-St.
14-04.00
(4.37m)
nwi
1
67
Manecke, Lauren
Pella
14-03.75
(4.36m)
nwi
1
68
Dilly, Stephanie
Gladbrook Reinbe
14-03.50
(4.36m)
nwi
1
69
Batzler, Kasara
Decorah Senior
14-02.50
(4.33m)
nwi
1
70
Hansen, Rachael
Iowa Falls
14-02.25
(4.32m)
nwi
1
71
Nathan, Kiearey
Davenport Centra
14-01.00
(4.29m)
nwi
1
71
Slaymaker, Kali
Williamsburg
14-01.00
(4.29m)
nwi
1
73
Kuehl, Miranda
Woodward-Granger
14-00.50
(4.28m)
nwi
1
74
Conklin, Megan
West Fork
14-00.25
(4.27m)
nwi
1
75
Rouw, Maddie
Waukee
14-00.00
(4.27m)
nwi
1
76
Wieland, Paige
Highland Communi
13-10.25
(4.22m)
nwi
1
77
Bengen, Lauren
Gladbrook Reinbe
13-10.00
(4.22m)
nwi
1
77
Riensche, Hannah
Jesup
13-10.00
(4.22m)
nwi
1
79
Kropp, Libby
Garner-Hayfield
13-09.50
(4.20m)
nwi
1
79
Hale, Kim
Ventura
13-09.50
(4.20m)
nwi
1
79
Gilman, Leah
West Central-Stu
13-09.50
(4.20m)
nwi
1
82
Schumacher, Samira
North Linn Commu
13-09.00
(4.19m)
nwi
1
82
Giudici, Tori
Waukee
13-09.00
(4.19m)
nwi
1
84
Cole, Heather
Highland Communi
13-08.75
(4.18m)
nwi
1
85
Spear, Mallory
Gilbert
13-08.50
(4.18m)
nwi
1
86
Box, Leisha
BCLUW
13-08.00
(4.17m)
nwi
1
87
Knutson, Mariah
Fort Dodge Senio
13-07.75
(4.16m)
nwi
1
88
Hoyle, Shannon
South Hamilton C
13-06.75
(4.13m)
nwi
1
89
Allen, Candace
East Marshall
13-06.25
(4.12m)
nwi
1
90
Bennett, Morgan
Ogden Community
13-05.00
(4.09m)
nwi
1
90
Boyle, Mallory
North Mahaska
13-05.00
(4.09m)
nwi
1
92
Libe, Lucy
Washington
13-04.50
(4.08m)
nwi
1
93
Wright, Savannah
Chariton
13-03.25
(4.04m)
nwi
1
94
Ramirez, Marina
Columbus Communi
13-03.00
(4.04m)
nwi
1
95
becker, marissa
Denver
13-02.00
(4.01m)
nwi
1
96
Crnkovich, Sydney
Woodward-Granger
13-01.00
(3.99m)
nwi
1
97
Van Cleave, Makayla
BCLUW
13-00.50
(3.98m)
nwi
1
98
Helmle, Tessa
Cascade High
13-00.00
(3.96m)
nwi
1
99
Haupt, Mackenzie
Clarion-Goldfiel
12-11.50
(3.95m)
nwi
1
100
Mendez, Solena
Boone
12-11.00
(3.94m)
nwi
1
101
Manuel, Asianna
Theodore Rooseve
12-10.50
(3.92m)
nwi
1
102
Krull, Stacey
Waverly-Shell Ro
12-08.50
(3.87m)
nwi
1
102
Heidt, Shaylee
Hudson
12-08.50
(3.87m)
nwi
1
104
Butler, Marlee
Northwood-Kenset
12-08.25
(3.87m)
nwi
1
104
Smith, Brittney
Chariton
12-08.25
(3.87m)
nwi
1
106
Lukannek, Charlotte
Tipton
12-05.25
(3.79m)
nwi
1
107
Decker, Taylor
Tipton
12-03.00
(3.73m)
nwi
1
108
Sougstad, Emma
Forest City
12-02.00
(3.71m)
nwi
1
108
Boomgarden, Nikki
North Butler
12-02.00
(3.71m)
nwi
1
110
Kessler, Kay Lynn
North Cedar
12-01.50
(3.70m)
nwi
1
111
Craun, Riley
South Tama Count
11-09.50
(3.59m)
nwi
1
112
Werthmann, Tanner
Davenport West
11-09.25
(3.59m)
nwi
1
113
Stevenson, Sara
Cascade High
11-08.75
(3.58m)
nwi
1
114
Garcia, Jordan
Northwood-Kenset
11-08.00
(3.56m)
nwi
1
115
Kirk, Andrea
Perry
11-07.25
(3.54m)
nwi
1
116
Rapp, Shelby
Cal-Dows
11-06.75
(3.52m)
nwi
1
117
Stevenson, Laura
Clarion-Goldfiel
11-06.50
(3.52m)
nwi
1
118
Calles, Paola
Cal-Dows
11-06.25
(3.51m)
nwi
1
119
Carolus, Ami
Apl. Parkersburg
11-01.50
(3.39m)
nwi
1
120
Quinn, Miosha
East Waterloo
10-09.00
(3.28m)
nwi
1
121
Hall, Leah
Central Springs
9-09.00
(2.97m)
nwi
1
122
Nguyen, Thuy
Davenport West
9-02.50
(2.81m)
nwi
1
123
Lawson, Jessica
Columbus Catholi
7-06.25
(2.29m)
nwi
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#iahsaa
#iowa
#state
#indoor
#track
#championships
More news
2013 Heat Sheets - Iowa IHSAA Outdoor State Championships
128 shares:
Iowa IGHSAU Indoor State Championships
,
A-d-m 8-9 Middle School Track & Field and Cross Country - Adel, Iowa
,
Abraham Lincoln High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Council Bluffs, Iowa
,
Albia High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Albia, Iowa
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Western Dubuque High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Epworth, Iowa
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2024
1
2022
1
2015
2
2014
2
2013
4
2012
6
2011
3
2010
2
Show 5 more
Hashtags
#iahsaa
#iowa
#state
#indoor
#track
#championships
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!